RESULTADOS


Grl.
Ctg.
Fch.
Nombre
Provincia
Categoría
Total
Dif 1° Grl
Dif.Ant.Grl
1
1
2424
GASCO, DARIO / MACIAS, JORGE ALVARO
TUCUMAN / CATAMARCA
Elite
02:17:24.44
2
2
2463
DORHMANN, GERMAN / FREDES, ENZO GABRIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
02:20:32.92
3
3
2456
CARACCIOLI, LUCIANO ARIEL / MOLINA, FRANCO MART&IA
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Elite
02:24:32.65
4
1
1933
SUNDBLAD, FELIPE / HERNANDEZ, JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:25:59.57
5
1
1632
NARDOLILLO, FEDERICO / PUGLIESE, PABLO 313
TUCUMAN / LA RIOJA
Mayores B
02:33:33.25
6
2
1812
GALINDO, MATIAS / QUIROGA, GABRIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:34:08.57
7
1
2219
CABALLERO, LUCAS MARTIN / COLQUE, RICARDO ERNESTO
SAN LUIS / SALTA
Sub23
02:34:20.64
8
4
2445
MOYA, JUAN PABLO / HIDALGO, MIGUEL ANGEL
LA RIOJA / SAN LUIS
Elite
02:34:29.22
9
3
1827
ALVERONI, FRANCO MARIANO / CAMMISI, JOAQUIN
CORDOBA / SANTA FE
Mayores A
02:34:39.97
10
5
2462
CARRIZO, FEDERICO LEONEL / CORONEL, FACUNDO NICOLA
CATAMARCA / TUCUMAN
Elite
02:34:57.74
11
2
1480
VOTO, CARLOS FRANCISCO / BULACIO SFRISO, ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:35:55.04
12
1
1269
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO / JUAREZ, TINKER
BUENOS AIRES / EXTRANJERO
Master B1
02:36:56.57
13
6
2466
BUSSO, JUAN IGNACIO / BERROCAL, MAURO
TUCUMAN / SAN JUAN
Elite
02:37:28.15
14
4
1910
GASCO, HECTOR DANIEL / MOREYRA, VICTOR HUGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:37:39.85
15
3
1378
MAZZAMUTO, PEDRO LUIS / CAÑAS, MARIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:37:47.14
16
7
2439
PRIETO, MATIAS / JUAREZ, GABRIEL NICOLAS
CORDOBA / LA RIOJA
Elite
02:38:36.28
17
8
2344
LANDA, JOSE / BORMIDA VILLAFANE, PEDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
02:39:27.14
18
5
1856
PERNINI, HUGO SEBASTIÁN / LÓPEZ ARRU
MENDOZA / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
02:39:43.81
19
6
1759
QUESADA, ANTONIO / SORIANO, FERNANDO ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:39:48.08
20
2
2235
ROLANDO, LUCAS / COMBA, MATIAS EZEQUIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Sub23
02:40:21.14
21
1
242
ALTAMIRANO, ALBERTO / ALTAMIRANO, LEANDRO YOEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
02:40:28.07
22
4
1591
LARRALDE, GASTON / ODRIOZOLA, LUIS MATIAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
02:40:57.52
23
5
1376
BRITO, GERARDO MIGUEL / CALIVAR, JUAN MANUEL
CORDOBA / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
02:41:03.06
24
6
1500
ESTEVEZ, ALEJANDRO / CANER, SANTIAGO AUGUSTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
02:42:14.60
25
7
1461
VERA, EDUARDO / MUÏ¿½OZ, LUIS
SANTA FE / NEUQUEN
Mayores B
02:43:12.77
26
7
1919
CAMPOS, MAXIMILIANO / CAMPOS, MARCOS FEDERICO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
02:43:31.17
27
8
1925
VIOLA, ALVARO JAVIER / ROUGES, NICOLAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:43:52.49
28
9
1852
FABERSANI, EMANUEL / PEREYRA, GUILLERMO LEANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:44:49.33
29
8
1598
SANTOS, MARTIN ARIEL / GARCIA, OSCAR ALBERTO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
02:45:02.19
30
10
1831
HAHN, NORMAN DAVID / HAHAN, JAVIER
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
02:45:22.65
31
11
1867
CASENAVE, DAMIAN / KAP, CLAUDIO ALBERTO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
02:45:24.63
32
9
2331
ITURRIA, MICHAEL, EZEQUIEL / GIMENES, DANIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
02:45:40.94
33
1
2152
BORDESE, J. GUIDO / AIMAR, FRANCISCO
SANTA FE / CORDOBA
Juveniles
02:45:41.13
34
3
2212
BALLARINI, BRAIAN MARIANO JUAN / CACERES, LEANDRO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Sub23
02:46:16.98
35
12
1911
BASCOUGNET, ANDRES / ARRECEYGOR, JUAN CRUZ
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
02:46:47.64
36
9
1630
ALEM, LUIS ENRIQUE / CORDERO, MARTIN CRUZ
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
02:47:15.67
37
1
640
CASTRO, EMANUEL / GUTIERREZ, INES
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Elite
02:47:22.86
38
13
1862
TROTTA, GONZALO / WENZEL, DIEGO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
02:47:37.60
39
10
1407
TERAN, GUSTAVO / NARDOLILLO, JUAN MANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:47:50.64
40
4
2182
MERLI, MATHIAS / FIGUEROA, LEONEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Sub23
02:48:18.21
41
5
2218
DIAZ TORRES, JUAN FRANCISCO / MAYORE, IGNACIO
ENTRE RIOS / CORDOBA
Sub23
02:48:32.85
42
6
2221
RAMIREZ, ANDRES IGNACIO / PACHECO, BAUTISTA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Sub23
02:48:33.44
43
14
1849
VILLAR, EDGARDO GABRIEL / SALAS, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores A
02:48:56.20
44
10
2394
SANCHEZ CONTI, MARTIN ALEJANDRO DANIEL / GARCIA, F
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
02:49:01.56
45
1
2069
GAY, LUCIANO AGUSTIN / VILLAR, MARIO NICOLAS
TUCUMAN / SALTA
PreJuveniles
02:49:09.76
46
15
1857
MAYOLA, ENZO ALBERTO / BORNIA, EDUARDO, CARLOS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
02:49:21.30
47
16
1866
CACERES, ENRIQUE JOSE / METELSKY, LISANDRO IVAN
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mayores A
02:49:36.20
48
7
2194
SERRO, ROBERTO LAZARO / GARDINO, JULIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Sub23
02:49:39.77
49
8
2234
PUCHULU, IGNACIO / MERCADO, MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
02:49:42.28
50
17
1890
LUCERO DUFOUR, ALBERTO ANTONIO / CORONEL, JUAN MAN
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mayores A
02:49:43.57
51
18
1888
CARRION, CRISTIAN GABRIEL / TOLEDO, PABLO NICOLAS
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mayores A
02:49:58.77
52
9
2192
NANNI, MAXIMILIANO / PARRA, GUILLERMO EMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
02:50:28.52
53
2
641
APAZA, AGUSTINA MARIA / LETTOLI, CESAR
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mixta Elite
02:50:38.38
54
2
2130
PÁEZ, JUAN ALBERTO / ALVAREZ OCAMPO, LAUTAR
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Juveniles
02:51:14.90
55
19
1722
CALDERON, MARIO SEBASTIAN / BEATOVE, LEONARDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
02:51:19.23
56
11
2364
MARTINEZ PARDO, RODRIGO / MORAIZ, SEBASTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
02:51:19.97
57
3
2144
GOMEZ JAIS, IGNACIO AGUSTIN / PEDRAZA, NELSON MANU
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Juveniles
02:51:20.90
58
4
2137
DIAZ, FACUNDO ALEJANDRO / SALAS GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Juveniles
02:51:29.88
59
5
2127
DAPRATTO, GABRIEL / MEDINA, SANTIAGO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Juveniles
02:51:42.12
60
20
1898
ALVAREZ, MARCOS ESTEBAN / ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
02:52:05.82
61
2
1241
VIGNATTE, MARTIN MIGUEL / ZABALA, FABIAN GUSTAVO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
02:52:06.77
62
3
1274
NU&NTILDEEZ, ARIEL FABIAN / ESCUDERO, CARLOS R
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
02:52:08.56
63
11
1486
SANCASSANI, EMILIO / TROTTA, MAURO
SAN JUAN / MENDOZA
Mayores B
02:52:17.10
64
12
1617
HERRERA, PATRICIO / KOVACEVICH, MARTIN ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:52:20.58
65
21
1872
CURA, GUILLERMO AMADEO / GERULA, MATIAS LEONARDO
MISIONES / MISIONES
Mayores A
02:52:21.93
66
2
2085
VERA, JOAQUIN GABRIEL / RODRÍGUEZ, ERICK
LA RIOJA / CORDOBA
PreJuveniles
02:52:22.93
67
1
934
JUEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO / CASANOVA, SEBASTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
02:52:24.07
68
12
2373
MORENO, GONZALO / TABORDA, ROBERTO RICARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
02:52:50.00
69
13
2408
MANSILLA, JEREMIAS / FEDERICO, MALLO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
02:52:51.07
70
14
2418
MORALES, LEONARDO ANGEL / TOLEDO, FERNANDO ARIEL
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
02:52:55.51
71
4
1211
SUAREZ, JOSE MARIA / TAUBER, JORGE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
02:53:09.35
72
1
295
CAVALLARO, PABLO JAVIER / CAVALLARO, JOAQUIN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
02:54:13.36
73
22
1908
VACCA, ANDRES RODOLFO / VACCA, HERNAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
02:54:24.97
74
15
2279
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS / KNEES, ARTURO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Elite
02:54:28.57
75
23
1916
AGÜERO, GASTON / VILLALOBO, EMMANUEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
02:55:15.93
76
13
1606
ANDRES, ROUGES / ROUGES, LEON MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:55:35.61
77
2
1019
NUñEZ, MARIO JOSE / SCLAUZERO, GUIL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
02:55:38.45
78
14
1596
ESCOBEDO, LUCAS / DEVY, LUCAS NICOLAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
02:55:40.25
79
3
925
SARDELLA, JUAN PABLO / ALI, JORGE ALBERTO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B2
02:55:49.43
80
4
900
FANJUL, WALTER MARCELO / SALGUERO LUGONES, RICARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
02:55:53.93
81
10
2193
LIVETTI, LUCAS / FRACASSI, MAXIMILIANO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Sub23
02:56:14.05
82
24
1861
CENTENO, JOAQUIN / PELLEGRINI, PABLO HERNAN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
02:56:17.94
83
16
2299
CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO OSVALDO / NORIEGA, MATIAS
TUCUMAN / SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Elite
02:56:20.61
84
25
1886
SOTO, MIGUEL / FERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
SANTA CRUZ / SANTA CRUZ
Mayores A
02:56:29.58
85
15
1582
AGUILAR, JULIO CESAR / AGUILAR, PABLO ENRIQUE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
02:56:48.40
86
16
1488
KALENUK, SERGIO HERNAN / HAEDO, MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:56:50.94
87
6
2140
PEREIRA DUARTE, JUAN CRUZ / RICO, JUAN MARTIN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Juveniles
02:57:01.93
88
5
1091
MARSILI, ALEJANDRO MIGUEL / MONTESINOS, GERMAN
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Master B1
02:57:02.07
89
17
1625
VIDAL, FABIAN GABRIEL / IBAÑEZ, NICOLAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:57:04.20
90
11
2186
PASQUINI, JULIO ANDRES / PASQUINI, FRANCO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Sub23
02:57:18.42
91
3
2078
CHIESA BACHEY, SANTIAGO / GUZMAN REYNOSO, VALENTIN
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
PreJuveniles
02:57:29.16
92
12
2225
PAZ, MARCELO / LAZARTE, MATIAS LAUTARO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
02:57:51.45
93
3
613
POMA, SANTIAGO / AVILA, FLORENCIA ANABEL
SALTA / SALTA
Mixta Elite
02:57:59.89
94
26
1863
MEDINA, EDUARDO FRANCISCO / CHAILE, MAICO DAVID GA
TUCUMAN / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
02:58:09.69
95
17
2356
ROMERA, ROBERTO / FUENTES, FERNANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
02:58:10.13
96
6
1161
GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN ARIEL / REVORI, ESTANISLAO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
02:58:22.09
97
7
1157
ADI, JOSE CRISTIAN / BIDEGAIN, DIEGO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
02:58:35.50
98
7
2148
CARRASCO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO / SOTO OLIMA, SANTIA
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Juveniles
02:58:37.92
99
5
958
ORTIS, CARLOS / DE LA TORRE, ESTEBAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
02:58:39.32
100
8
1089
BALBUENA, JUAN / PEREYRA BARIDON, ROBERT
URUGUAY / URUGUAY
Master B1
02:58:52.54
101
9
1264
BONOMI, RAFAEL ANGEL / RODRIGUEZ, ARIEL ENRIQUE
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Master B1
02:59:01.99
102
2
212
GUZMAN, JORGE FERNANDO / GUZMAN, MARCO SANTIAGO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
02:59:19.48
103
18
1558
GRANITO, OSCAR / LEZAMA, JORGE MAXIMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
02:59:26.15
104
10
1114
FERNANDEZ, RICARDO JAVIER / ARIAS, MAURICIO DAVID
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
02:59:30.73
105
11
1278
PERALTA ROMERO, HERNAN FRANCISCO / CINGOLANI, MATI
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
02:59:33.63
106
27
1877
SALIM, LUCAS / CORNEJO, FEDERICO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
02:59:35.08
107
18
2430
RODRIGUEZ, RAMON LISANDRO / GUEVARA, CESAR ALEJAND
SALTA / SALTA
Elite
02:59:38.54
108
28
1771
DEFFIS, IGNACIO / DEFFIS, LUCAS
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
02:59:47.35
109
19
1546
ALBA, LEONARDO DAVID / BUGARIN, MAURICIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
02:59:51.78
110
8
2154
PAZ, MARTIN JAVIER / JUAREZ BLANGINI, JORGE ANDRES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
02:59:56.77
111
20
1545
SARUF, MAURICIO / FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL OSCAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:00:07.42
112
19
2438
OLMOS, FRANKLIN / ESCUDERO, JONATHAN
JUJUY / SAN JUAN
Elite
03:00:12.90
113
4
622
VALDEZ, GUILLERMO NICOLAS / QUIROS, AGUSTINA ANTON
MISIONES / MISIONES
Mixta Elite
03:00:24.23
114
20
2446
CASTRO, FERNANDO / CALDIZ, FELIPE
SALTA / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
03:00:28.81
115
21
1451
ISASMENDI, MARTIN MARIA / MATEO, SANTIAGO
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores B
03:00:36.54
116
1
598
CONTRERAS, JOEL FERNANDO / SAINZ, JULIETA ROCIO
MENDOZA / CORDOBA
Mixto Sub23
03:00:39.95
117
4
2081
GALAN, IGNACIO / FUENTES, MANUEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
PreJuveniles
03:00:42.58
118
12
1118
ARRASCAETA, SERGIO CARLOS / CAMAÑO, MANUEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:00:47.81
119
13
1170
FARRAN, DAVID / OIENI, FRANCISCO JOSE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:00:53.56
120
14
1198
RUIZ CAMPO, FEFO / RETONDO, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:01:13.80
121
5
2060
FLORES MONTA&NTILDEA, MATIAS ARIEL / BONANNO,
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
PreJuveniles
03:01:14.00
122
21
2361
TINTO, SANTIAGO / MARCIANESI, WALTER
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:01:25.38
123
15
1115
SUDATTI, GABRIEL / MAGARINOS, MARTIN
MENDOZA / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:01:29.23
124
6
2080
CORDOBA, FERNANDO / CRUZ, ENZO SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
PreJuveniles
03:01:31.43
125
22
2293
MILLER, OSCAR ALFREDO / ROSSI, PABLO HERNAN
RIO NEGRO / CORDOBA
Elite
03:01:31.58
126
16
1087
IRIGOYEMBORDE, FABRICIO / CUCCI, SEBASTIAN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:01:37.06
127
1
820
ROJAS, ENRIQUE / RODRÏ¿½GUEZ, M
JUJUY / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:01:41.07
128
22
1554
MORENO, JUAN MANUEL / VELARDEZ, FRANCO MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:02:03.55
129
13
2211
VAZQUEZ, FERNANDO / CERMIGNANI, GERONIMO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:02:04.14
130
29
1853
YARADE, JULIO IGNACIO / LLANOS, HUGO ADAN
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mayores A
03:02:17.54
131
30
1864
SALAS, ARIEL OMAR / GIMENEZ, JOSÈ MIGUEL
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores A
03:02:18.12
132
23
2273
MARSILLI, MATIAS ARIEL / MARSILLI, JONATHAN ARIEL
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Elite
03:02:23.10
133
23
1530
ESPIN, SERGIO ANDRES / CORTEZ, JAVIER
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
03:02:43.50
134
24
1384
RUIZ, PABLO SEBASTIAN / PAPPONETTI, FRANCISCO
RIO NEGRO / CHUBUT
Mayores B
03:02:53.89
135
24
2310
ROVIRA, GONZALO / LAFFEUILLADE, JUSTINO
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Elite
03:03:05.76
136
14
2202
OVIEDO, FERNANDO CESAR / MEDINA, JULIAN FEDERICO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Sub23
03:03:08.70
137
17
1268
ALTEA, FACUNDO / NASSIFF, OCTAVIO GONZALO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:03:23.48
138
18
1256
RECALDE, LUCAS IGNACIO / HERRERA, MARTIN CRISTOBAL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:03:30.22
139
31
1829
COCCO, FABRICIO / PAEZ, GONZALO
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mayores A
03:03:35.92
140
32
1788
PEREYRA, MAURICIO / MICHIGOY, MARTIN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:03:41.14
141
5
630
MUÑOZ JARAMILLO, EVELYN DENISSE / MAZZEO, J
CHILE / CATAMARCA
Mixta Elite
03:03:44.65
142
25
2405
ACEVEDO VAZQUEZ, AXEL NEHUEL / REALES, MATIAS GABR
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:04:08.92
143
7
2067
CÓNSOLE CRISTÍN, MATEO AGUSTÍ
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
PreJuveniles
03:04:13.21
144
15
2208
KHODER, ZACARIAS / MORENO, JUAN IGNACIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:04:24.79
145
19
1224
MENDOZA, LEONARDO / FREIRIA, JAVIER
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:04:38.62
146
33
1828
GAMBOA, HUGO AXEL / RASCHELLA, PATRICIO ARY
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
03:04:55.65
147
25
1527
VALDERRAMA, ALEJANDRO / SAAVEDRA, CESAR
NEUQUEN / RIO NEGRO
Mayores B
03:05:11.37
148
2
306
MICHELTORENA, IGNACIO JAVIER / MICHELTORENA, FERNA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:05:14.39
149
34
1839
FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO / VIDABLE, SEBASTIAN
MENDOZA / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
03:05:21.29
150
26
2444
PEDROSA, SANTIAGO TOMAS / ISAAC, GONZALO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:05:23.89
151
26
1450
LOPEZ, ELVIO / SEGURA, ALEJANDRO
CATAMARCA / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:05:27.89
152
27
2360
GASPARINI, AGUSTIN GABRIEL / GASPARINI, PABLO MART
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:05:33.58
153
9
2136
CARRASCOSA, FACUNDO / CARRIZO LASTRA, MATIAS GABRI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
03:05:36.00
154
20
1227
FLORIANI, MARCELO ENRIQUE / FLORIANI, LUIS
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Master B1
03:05:42.54
155
27
1603
MURPHY, JUAN / LIGUORI, BERNARDO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:05:50.21
156
28
2399
URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE / BUENAR, MAXIMILIANO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Elite
03:05:57.69
157
35
1778
MARTINI, LUIS / DIAZ, MAXIMILIANO
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Mayores A
03:06:11.09
158
28
1549
MARTINEZ, DIEGO / GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:06:17.66
159
29
1590
CASAS, CLAUDIO ESTEBAN / HARO, DANIEL EDUARDO
SANTA CRUZ / CHUBUT
Mayores B
03:06:22.08
160
36
1924
MANA, EMANUEL / MERKIS, NICOLAS
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mayores A
03:06:27.48
161
21
1221
MALDONADO, JUAN JOSE / GERARDI, VICTOR AMADEO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:06:29.03
162
6
949
CESARINI, CARLOS JAVIER / BONETTO, CESAR
BUENOS AIRES / SANTA FE
Master B2
03:06:29.84
163
2
826
MOSSANO, MARCELO / FIGUEROA, MIGUEL
JUJUY / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:06:30.83
164
7
986
BOGUNOVICH, CESAR / FERNANDEZ, DARIO
SANTA FE / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:06:36.06
165
22
1100
FERREYRA, ROBERTO / CASERIO, HERNAN MIGUEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:06:41.15
166
29
2450
BORQUEZ, MARTIN JESUS / FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ESTEBAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:06:48.27
167
37
1768
LEAL, MARIO ALBERTO / NIEVA, ALVARO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:06:48.55
168
38
1883
GARGATAGLI, PABLO / OLIVER, ESTEBAN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:06:49.04
169
39
1914
FERREIRA, CESAR / PASTORI, SEBASTIAN
TIERRA DEL FUEGO / TIERRA DEL
Mayores A
03:06:51.44
170
30
2262
BENITEZ, ENZO DAIAN / TRABICHET, JORGE ESTEBAN
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Elite
03:07:01.28
171
10
2135
AGUILAR, LUCAS ALEJANDRO / BARON, NÉSTOR FA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
03:07:13.60
172
30
1401
GALVAN, DIEGO ORLANDO / ALTAMIRANO, JORGE LUIS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:07:32.51
173
40
1850
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN EDUARDO / GONZALEZ, LUCAS ANGEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:07:35.70
174
16
2226
WILSON, GUILLERMO DARIO / CORDOBA ALVAREZ, TEOFILO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Sub23
03:07:41.60
175
31
1482
CIAMBELLA, CRISTIAN / ESTRADA, FLAVIO GONZALO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:08:09.79
176
31
2347
CEVILAN, CESAR / TOMADA, ANDRES
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Elite
03:08:17.01
177
17
2204
VALDECANTOS, SEBASTIAN / FERRERA, CRISTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:08:26.98
178
18
2227
SALVADOR DEL PERO, TOMAS / VEGA, VALENTIN
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Sub23
03:08:31.90
179
32
2414
MARQUEZ, RODRIGO MANUEL / QUIROGA, JESUS
CORDOBA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:08:36.95
180
1
76
CUSTODIO CARELLA, YANINA / CASADEY, MARIANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
03:09:03.68
181
19
2233
AGUERO, MATIAS HERNAN / LAZO, NAHUEL VICTOR
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Sub23
03:09:08.93
182
23
1233
GEMINIANI, GUSTAVO ALBERTO / ALBAREZ, EDWARD MARIO
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Master B1
03:09:13.04
183
24
1257
USULIAX, PABLO SEBASTIAN / KREBELI, PABLO FRANCISC
CORDOBA / SANTA FE
Master B1
03:09:15.98
184
11
2150
PEREYRA, FERNANDO DANIEL / FERRER, GUIDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Juveniles
03:09:26.14
185
6
635
NIEVA, CAROLINA / BRAVO, JUAN PABLO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
03:09:35.51
186
8
906
CORO, HECTOR RAMON / RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ADOLFO
JUJUY / JUJUY
Master B2
03:09:36.11
187
9
972
GÓMEZ, MIGUEL / TERMINIELLO, GUILLERMO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:09:42.14
188
41
1819
BIASOTTO, ALEJANDRO MIGUEL / PALACIOS, JULIO TRIST
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:09:57.28
189
33
2385
MORA, JOSE MANUEL / DIAZ, MATIAS SEBASTIAN
SALTA / SALTA
Elite
03:10:15.29
190
3
894
FERRER, SERGIO ENRIQUE / CAMPOS, WALTER ALEJANDRO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master C1
03:10:16.84
191
34
2272
MEDINA, ERIC DARIAN / ARENAS, LUIS FERNANDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:10:18.70
192
25
1127
HIDALGO, VICENTE MANUEL / FRIAS, DAVID ANTONIO
SALTA / SALTA
Master B1
03:10:26.01
193
3
224
BALBARANI, RAUL OSCAR / BALBARANI, JUAN PABLO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Padres e Hijos B
03:10:35.00
194
35
2428
TASCHERET, FEDERICO / OSSAN, JESUS
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Elite
03:10:41.40
195
10
988
ITURRI, JOSE LUIS / CLARK, FLAVIO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B2
03:10:42.87
196
8
2074
VIVEROS, DAVID CESAR / NAVARRO, FRANCISCO GASTON
SALTA / SALTA
PreJuveniles
03:10:47.50
197
1
550
BAUDINO, MATIAS / PERALTA DE ELIAS, MERCEDES
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Mayores
03:10:50.60
198
42
1873
ZAMBON, GUILLERMO RONALDO / COPPOLA, MATIAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
03:10:51.98
199
7
634
DELAPORTE, FLORENCIA / DELAPORTE, FEDERICO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Elite
03:10:58.43
200
43
1930
GRANEROS, LEONARDO GUSTAVO / FERRAN, ALEJANDRO AUG
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:10:58.54
201
12
2132
LOPEZ, SANTIAGO JOSE / BUSTOS, NAHUEL AGUSTIN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Juveniles
03:11:12.62
202
13
2141
ORMACHEA SOSA, MATIAS AGUSTIN / NADIN, DANIEL
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Juveniles
03:11:21.67
203
9
2061
MOLINA, GONZALO GABRIEL / PALACIO, CRISTIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
PreJuveniles
03:11:29.85
204
44
1879
CASTAÏ¿½O, ALEJANDRO JAVIER / S
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:11:48.87
205
45
1927
RAIMONDI, ANTONIO / CONORT, AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:11:50.42
206
36
2353
GARCIA VILLANUEVA, GONZALO / FERRERO, JORGE MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:11:59.49
207
4
886
ENCINA, OSCAR / ECHEVERRIA, ALDO RICARDO
CHUBUT / SANTA CRUZ
Master C1
03:12:00.39
208
20
2188
TOZONOTTI, LUCIANO / TOZONOTTI, JULIAN
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Sub23
03:12:05.93
209
26
1246
EMMERSON, GUILLERMO DANIEL / APUD, CARLOS MOISES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:12:27.26
210
27
1099
CAPO, WALTER JAVIER / GIMENEZ, GUSTAVO EDUARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:12:36.72
211
5
816
CHAMBRET, DANIEL ARMANDO / BORRAS, SERGIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:12:42.04
212
46
1749
FERRUFINO, GERARDO MATIAS / CHIAVASSA, SANTIAGO A
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mayores A
03:12:49.44
213
6
846
FLORES, ROLANDO / BERTORELLO, WALTER ANGEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
03:12:51.56
214
47
1917
LARROSA, EMANUEL / GIUNTA, JORGE LUIS
CORDOBA / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:12:57.02
215
10
2063
BECERRA, TOMÁS / GONZALEZ, MATIAS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
PreJuveniles
03:12:58.03
216
14
2146
ORTIZ, NICOLAS / CORDOBA, RAUL ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
03:13:00.67
217
1
366
DELGADO, FRANCO / SANTOMARTINO, VALENTINA
SALTA / MENDOZA
Mixto Juveniles
03:13:03.48
218
37
2452
CASADEY, SANTIAGO / BANDEO, MAURO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:13:19.68
219
28
1080
MRANDA, JOSE LUIS / DEL RIO, GABRIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:13:21.45
220
32
1483
CAJAL, LUIS MARTIN / VIDARTE, CRISTIAN AUGUSTO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
03:13:30.69
221
29
1175
LORENZO, WASHINTON / PEREZ, JAVIER
URUGUAY / URUGUAY
Master B1
03:13:39.32
222
38
2294
HEREDIA MURUA, CARLOS ISAIAS / HIDALGO, IGNACIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:13:56.43
223
48
1907
SONEIRA, FRANCISCO / FUENTES, MARCELO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:13:59.41
224
4
235
MONTENEGRO, EDUARDO GABRIEL / MONTENEGRO GALLARATT
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Padres e Hijos B
03:14:23.22
225
33
1594
VITI, RODRIGO SEBASTIÁN / TORRES, FEDERICO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:14:30.88
226
7
818
CASTELO, JORGE LUIS / PIERUCCI, SILVIO ROBERTO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master C1
03:14:30.95
227
49
1854
CASTAGNA, RENZO OMAR / PEREYRA, EZEQUIEL
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mayores A
03:14:35.04
228
50
1912
ADIL, ALEXIS ALEXANDER / ILLANES, CARLOS JAVIER
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
03:14:36.50
229
21
2228
PALACIOS, MARIO DIEGO / VALDIVIEZO, SANTIAGO ANGEL
JUJUY / JUJUY
Sub23
03:14:37.28
230
51
1848
ERBESTI, HORACIO / SANTAMARINA, LUIS
CHUBUT / SANTA CRUZ
Mayores A
03:14:42.81
231
3
302
MOYANO, CHRISTIAN EDUARDO / MOYANO, CHRISTIAN JAVI
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
03:14:45.91
232
15
2151
RODRIGUEZ, AUGUSTO / CARRASCOSA, MAXIMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
03:15:17.50
233
39
2276
CESCA, OSCAR LUIS / NAPOLIANO, MAXIMILIANO EXEQUI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:15:24.44
234
1
451
NAVARRO, EDUARDO EXEQUIEL / VAZQUEZ, CECILIA MARCE
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Master
03:15:30.09
235
1
170
GRAMAJO, FEDERICO / GRAMAJO, IOHANNA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
03:15:30.96
236
11
902
PAEZ, ROBERTO / DOHMEN, ROBERTO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
03:15:35.25
237
1
723
BONANSEA, WASHINGTON / DILASCIO, JOSE PEPE
URUGUAY / TUCUMAN
Master D1
03:15:38.82
238
30
1173
RAMIREZ, FERNANDO MARTIN / PRETI, MARCOS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:15:45.59
239
34
1445
DEL GIUDICE, DAMIAN ANDRES / ZUMAETA, LEANDRO AGUS
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:15:45.94
240
35
1600
PREITI, ALFREDO / SOBRADO, HERNAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:15:52.95
241
8
882
TORRE, IVAN DARIO / FERNANDEZ, ANÍBAL ALFRE
CORDOBA / MENDOZA
Master C1
03:16:08.34
242
22
2230
MEDINA, MARTIN LAUTARO / SALAZAR, SAMUEL BENJAMIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:16:11.91
243
16
2129
GOUDAILLIEZ, JUAN IGNACIO / MINETTO, RAFAEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Juveniles
03:16:18.08
244
36
1490
ANGELICOLA, WALTER / ROCCHIO, FRANCISCO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:16:33.96
245
37
1487
SANCHEZ VIAMONTE, JULIAN / GERVASINI, MAURO
BUENOS AIRES / MEXICO
Mayores B
03:16:34.80
246
17
2133
VILLARRROEL, GABRIEL ESTEBAN / MESSA, JAIL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Juveniles
03:16:45.09
247
40
2334
FRIAS, NICOLAS / MEDINA, ROQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:16:49.50
248
12
992
ANRIQUES, DANIEL / SORICE, MARTIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:16:52.54
249
52
1801
BALLATORE, LEONEL JOSE / CORNAGLIA, RICARDO EZEQUI
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:16:57.69
250
38
1446
BIAZZO, JUAN / FRANCO, JUAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:17:09.29
251
39
1561
ROSSI, SANTIAGO / LENCINA, MANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:17:15.55
252
41
2404
MANARIN MAMPRIN, GUIDO ANGEL / GALVANO, GIULIANO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Elite
03:17:20.44
253
42
2416
MASIERO, GUSTAVO ARIEL / VIDELA MASIERO, NICOLAS J
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:17:24.39
254
53
1729
SCHMIDT, DANIEL JUAN EDUARDO / PALMERO, ALEJANDRO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:17:24.82
255
54
1840
SAMAT, ARIEL OSMAR / SILLERO, ABRAHAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
03:17:26.31
256
13
920
BERMUDEZ, JUAN ALFONSO / FERNANDEZ, SERGIO ANIBAL
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Master B2
03:17:32.87
257
2
545
MERCAU, ERMINDA RAFAELA MYNDY / DI LORENZO, JOSE L
SAN LUIS / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
03:17:32.96
258
23
2232
DIAZ PONCE DE LEON, TOMAS / HERO, SERGIO AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:17:33.47
259
40
1419
SOLER, SEBASTIAN / PULENTA, EDUARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:17:35.92
260
3
507
SIGUENZA, LUIS ALFREDO / BULACIO SFRISO, VERONICA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:17:36.73
261
55
1735
BOBADILLA, JOSE EDUARDO / ESTIGARRIBIA, PEDRO IGNA
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:17:51.27
262
56
1909
FUNARO, PABLO MARCELO / FERNANDEZ, JORGE EDUARDO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
03:17:51.81
263
31
1217
GARMA, JULIAN / D`AGOSTINI, LEONARDO ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:18:25.54
264
18
2128
GENESIO, BRUNO / GODOY, TOMAS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Juveniles
03:18:29.27
265
57
1893
VELAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO MARCELO / CLEMENTE, FACUNDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:18:31.34
266
43
2316
BECERRA, RENZO DAMIAN / BECERRA, LUCAS MATIAS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:18:42.13
267
2
445
FERNANDEZ, LORENA / ADRION, WENCESLAO PEDRO
CHUBUT / CHUBUT
Mixta Master
03:18:43.56
268
4
532
BIAZZO, MARIA CELINA / SOLIS, JUAN PABLO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:18:51.82
269
1
774
CARBONE, GUSTAVO / NAVARRO, PEDRO ALBERTO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master C2
03:18:53.84
270
8
615
TUFRO, MARIA LOURDES / RUIZ, GUSTAVO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Elite
03:18:57.56
271
14
967
VILICICH, SIXTO GASTON / COLAVITA, MARCELO FABIAN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:19:03.83
272
15
896
REYNOSO, EDUARDO ANSELMO / ALVAREZ, JAVIER JORGE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:19:05.01
273
41
1413
BENELBAZ, SEBASTIAN / BENELBAZ, ESTEBAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
03:19:05.69
274
44
2309
GAGLIANO PENNESI, CARLOS EMANUEL / ESCOBAR, DAMIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:19:07.13
275
4
276
GALDEANO, RUBEN DARIO / GALDEANO, MARTIN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:19:07.95
276
58
1746
SALAS, ALBERTO / CARAM, GONZALO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:19:08.02
277
24
2220
JIJENA, FACUNDO NAHUEL / VILTE, ALEJANDRO
JUJUY / JUJUY
Sub23
03:19:09.83
278
5
309
CASADEY, ALEJANDRO / DIEGUEZ CASADEY, ALEJO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:19:12.21
279
11
2082
BARRIONUEVO, TOMÁS / FUENTES, LAUTARO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
PreJuveniles
03:19:23.48
280
2
364
RADYS, JUAN PABLO / FUENTES, VIRGINIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixto Juveniles
03:19:30.49
281
6
305
ALCOCER, MIGUEL ALBERTO / ALCOCER, ALBERTO BERNARD
SALTA / SALTA
Padres e Hijos C
03:19:31.71
282
2
769
BRESER, VICTOR HUGO / FACCIPIERI, GUILLERMO EDMUND
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Master C2
03:19:37.44
283
5
492
MAYORGA, INES CRISTINA / SANTONI, FEDERICO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Mayores
03:19:40.32
284
25
2199
DIAZ, FACUNDO NAHUEL / AGUERO, LUCAS EMANUEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Sub23
03:19:40.44
285
59
1870
STRUMIA, FABRICIO / BERGERO, FABRICIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:19:52.44
286
42
1612
CARAZO, SERGIO / ALBARRACIN, PABLO
SAN JUAN / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:19:54.49
287
6
551
SOLERA, MARIA CAROLINA / ROVIRA, MAURICIO
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Mixta Mayores
03:20:02.11
288
9
844
ARIOTTI, SERGIO / ADI, JOSE ROBERTO
BUENOS AIRES / LA RIOJA
Master C1
03:20:07.46
289
43
1399
ROCA, JOAQUIN / DOMININO, MATIAS
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores B
03:20:58.21
290
44
1583
ORMAECHEA, GERARDO JUAN / AMUCHASTEGUI, RAMIRO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:21:04.87
291
45
1424
ZELAYA, FERNANDO / ZELAYA, PABLO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:21:06.75
292
45
2460
TUMA, GUILLERMO DANTE / TRAPANI, CESAR GABRIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:21:18.95
293
60
1881
LENCINA, NICOLAS / BENÍTEZ, GERMÁN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
03:21:24.31
294
46
1622
MORALES, GABRIEL / KOVACEVICH, DIEGO FRANCISCO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:21:24.94
295
7
539
CORRADO ROCHA, MARIA SOL / MEDINA GARGALLO, CARLOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:21:26.94
296
16
916
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO ANTONIO / SALAZAR, JULIO MARCELO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
03:21:28.61
297
47
1548
RODRIGUEZ, EMILIANO / NOUGUES, MARTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:21:29.62
298
32
1230
GODOY, MIGUEL ANGEL / GALLARDO, JUAN JOSE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:21:34.45
299
61
1805
LOBO PEÑA, JUAN MANUEL / FUENTES, DANIEL ED
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:21:35.18
300
17
940
CORATOLO, SERGIO / CORTI, JUAN IGNACIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
03:21:36.52
301
62
1844
MARTINEZ, JAVIER OSVALDO / MEDINA, DAVID RAMON
CHACO / CHACO
Mayores A
03:21:44.81
302
18
933
MENZIO, ADRIAN GUILLERMO / MACIAS, CRISTIAN PABLO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:21:47.38
303
46
2448
AUGIER, PABLO / LUNA, ALVARO NICOLAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:21:51.88
304
5
214
OWCZARCZYN, RUBEN DARIO / OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Padres e Hijos B
03:21:59.38
305
9
626
CACERES, DANIELA JANET / CEDRON, LUIS ALEJANDRO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Elite
03:22:08.49
306
33
1106
MARQUEZ, EDGARDO DARIO / MARQUEZ, WALTER ALFREDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:22:10.04
307
34
1184
CERVERA, MAXIMILIANO MAURICIO / LOZANO, MARIO
TUCUMAN / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:22:11.23
308
48
1403
VISSIO, PABLO / PLEITAVINO, DIEGO RUBEN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:22:12.29
309
1
4015
PUJO, JUAN IGNACIO / IVIGLIA, PEDRO
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Enduro Pro
03:22:14.15
310
63
1750
FOIX, PABLO GABRIEL / FIACOSTE, PABLO ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:22:19.24
311
35
1194
VALENZUELA, JUAN ERNESTO / MIGOYA, PABLO ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:22:21.35
312
19
2134
VILCHEZ, KEVIN GABRIEL / SIMON, JOSE MAURICIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Juveniles
03:22:24.86
313
1
131
EYNARD, FATIMA / MALDONADO, CAROLINA
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Damas Elite
03:22:29.27
314
7
280
ALICATA, LEONEL LUIS / ALICATA, LUIS ROQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:22:45.99
315
49
1623
MONTENEGRO, CRISTIAN EDGARDO / MONTENEGRO, ALEJAND
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mayores B
03:22:47.06
316
50
1528
VILLAPLANA, MAURICIO / RAMIREZ, JOSE LUIS "JO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:22:51.74
317
36
1119
CHAILE, ADRIAN JOSE DARIO / ALFARO, LEANDRO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:22:55.32
318
19
1008
LEYES, JOSE ANTONIO / ZUMEL, EDUARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
03:22:56.02
319
37
1123
GALDAMEZ, MARCELO / LEIVA, MAURICIO ARIEL
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:22:59.66
320
51
1435
PAUTASSO, MARIANO ALEJANDRO / DOMINGUEZ, DIEGO EDU
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:23:02.42
321
8
517
MARZIONI, FERNANDA / ANDRADE, EDUARDO SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:23:26.58
322
47
2468
PREBISCH, FRANCISCO / CORSO, CARLOS MARIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:23:29.23
323
48
2376
ULLA, LEONARDO FRANCISCO / FERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:23:35.78
324
20
2138
CARDOZO, MATEO / QUIROGA, GABRIEL AGUSTIN
SALTA / SALTA
Juveniles
03:23:36.13
325
52
1607
GONZA, CARLOS ALEXIS / CASTILLO, LUIS ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:23:40.00
326
49
2265
LEDESMA LESCANO, CESAR A. / LEDESMA LESCANO, JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:23:45.70
327
64
1787
RENTA DAVIDS, MANUEL / GRIFASI MEDINA, PABLO JOSE
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores A
03:23:47.74
328
50
2375
JORRAT, SEBASTIAN / GIANFRANCISCO, BENJAMIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:23:51.52
329
65
1934
ALDERETE, CARLOS ALEJANDRO / IRIBARREN, JUAN FACUN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:23:52.19
330
20
941
VIZZONI, FRANCISCO DANIEL / NADAYA, ANIBAL EGARDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:23:56.86
331
21
2131
RUIZ TORRES, NICOLAS / VILLALBA, GUSTAVO DAVID
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
03:24:01.30
332
51
2420
CARABAJAL, EXEQUIEL AGUSTIN / ALBORNOZ, NICOLAS AD
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:24:06.32
333
21
1010
SANTOS, RODRIGO / PRADO, HUGO RODOLFO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:24:11.02
334
66
1761
TRUCCO, EDUARDO FRANCISCO / FARJO, CRISTIAN ADRIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:24:21.24
335
26
2222
QUINTERO, DIEGO / SUAREZ, ALEJANDRO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Sub23
03:24:26.87
336
2
142
RAITELLI, GABRIELA GISELLA / SILMAN, ALDANA ROXANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
03:24:27.17
337
67
1790
RIPARI, MARCELO RAUL / SALVATELLI, EMANUEL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:24:31.50
338
22
953
ZAVARRO, FABIAN / MICHELTORENA, CASTOR DANIEL
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Master B2
03:24:35.64
339
52
2335
VENTURELLA, NICOLÁS / MENDOZA, NICOL&AACUTE
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:24:39.33
340
53
2395
AZCURRA GOMEZ, SERGIO DARIO / FUNES, FEDERICO JAVI
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:24:39.97
341
23
935
PIRCHIO, GUILLERMO HECTOR / HAAG, GUSTAVO HUMBERTO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:24:51.11
342
68
1751
CLAUSER, RONI DAMIAN / PEREZ, SEBASTIAN URBANO
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mayores A
03:25:31.97
343
54
2312
MIRANDA PALACIO, LUCAS NAHUEL / CASTRO LO RE, GABR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:25:40.25
344
24
963
SCHNIDRIG REY, PABLO GERMAN / RAVASIO FORNI, GABRI
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B2
03:25:40.82
345
69
1782
FARIAS, NICOLAS / MONTENEGRO, GABRIEL
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Mayores A
03:25:46.91
346
53
1564
CUELLAR, AUGUSTO ALEJANDRO / AMENABAR, ALFREDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:25:48.06
347
6
230
JORDA MALDONADO, JOSË ALFREDO / JORDA BARBERO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Padres e Hijos B
03:25:51.49
348
10
824
VIDAL, ALEJANDRO / BALBARANI, CARLOS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
03:25:53.80
349
8
270
BRUNA, PABLO / BRUNA, JOSÉ LUIS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos C
03:26:02.06
350
55
2432
BIZONE, LUIS / COSTAS, GUILLERMO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:26:08.50
351
3
138
MARTIN, MARIA NOEL / SUAREZ CASADEY, GUADALUPE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
03:26:24.74
352
2
172
FAROLFI, TOMAS / RODRI­GUEZ MAX, MARIANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
03:26:29.16
353
27
2200
MARTINEZ, MARCO GABRIEL / MARTINEZ, DAVID ALEJANDR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:26:48.57
354
9
558
VARGAS, GRACIELA ELINA / ALZOGARAY, PAUL
TUCUMAN / SALTA
Mixta Mayores
03:26:57.12
355
54
1613
GRIGERA, LEANDRO ROMAN / GOMEZ, JOSE ARIEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:27:16.85
356
3
431
PAEZ, JOSE LUIS / AUAD, MARIA SOLEDAD
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:27:23.46
357
55
1460
ESTERRI, JORDAN / ALEGRO, IGNACIO JOSE
ENTRE RIOS / SANTA FE
Mayores B
03:27:27.43
358
22
2147
MAIDANA, SERGIO / GODOY, FACUNDO MANUEL
SALTA / SALTA
Juveniles
03:27:35.96
359
11
856
GOMEZ, GUSTAVO ALBERTO / ADI, GABRIEL MAURICIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
03:27:42.29
360
70
1830
CABELLO, FABRICIO JOEL / IBAÑEZ OPPE, ALVAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:27:44.35
361
56
1393
MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN / FERREIRO, ANDRES
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:27:46.73
362
7
210
CARENA, ALCIDES RICARDO / CARENA, GABRIEL ALCIDES
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
03:27:46.75
363
38
1201
SEBASTIAN ROBERTO, SANCHEZ / PETINARI, MAURO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:27:50.28
364
56
2465
CHAILE VAZQUEZ, PABLO FACUNDO / CEDRON, LUCAS ALBE
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:27:50.65
365
3
183
BUGARIN, RAUL ALFREDO / BUGARIN, MARIA LAURA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijas B
03:28:06.51
366
4
414
AGUIRRE, ANDREA / RE, DIEGO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
03:28:15.49
367
57
1400
DIAZ, DIEGO / GARCIA, FEDERICO ESTEBAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:28:20.74
368
58
1537
JARMA, HECTOR ADRIAN / ALCORTA, FERNANDO DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:28:22.32
369
59
1611
ROLDAN, FABIAN / NOGUERA, HERNAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
03:28:24.70
370
12
4815
ALTAMIRANDA, SERGIO FABIAN / JUAREZ, FRANCISCO ANT
MENDOZA / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:28:25.80
371
13
858
NEFA, ALEJANDRO RAUL / NEFA, LEANDRO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C1
03:28:27.26
372
71
1929
DOMIAN, DIDIER / DOMIAN, FREDERIC
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:28:41.03
373
57
2374
VILLAGRA, HÉCTOR RUBEN / VILLAGRA, FRANCO E
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:28:47.32
374
39
1151
ECHEVARRIETA, ENRIQUE JAVIER / PASTOR, MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:29:07.48
375
14
851
PINILLA, EDUARDO ERNESTO / FOCHE, GUILLERMO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
03:29:11.08
376
58
2440
CUTULI, GUSTAVO GABRIEL / INOCHEA, DIEGO GABRIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:29:13.52
377
59
2289
CARRIZO, AXEL LEONEL / QUIROGA, JUAN EMILIO
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
03:29:36.63
378
28
2201
MALDONADO YUBRIN, AUGUSTO / PACIOS, MARTIN JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:29:38.20
379
60
1531
RUSSO, FRANCO ARIEL / LAZARTE, JOSE DAVID
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:29:43.44
380
72
1752
HEILMANN, CHRISTIAN RICARDO / ROMERO, JUAN JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:29:45.38
381
8
228
CONFORTI, DANIEL / CONFORTI, EMMANUEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Padres e Hijos B
03:29:57.06
382
10
611
CAMPAGNA, MARIA SOFIA / OLARTE, JOSE ARMANDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Elite
03:30:05.42
383
2
4009
CUELLO, CARLOS ALBERTO / GIUSTA, MATIAS FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
03:30:06.33
384
60
2442
GUNTERN, LUCIANO / LLOMPARTE FRENZEL, GERMAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:30:13.42
385
10
527
RAMAYO, MARIA CELESTE / NICOLOSI VECE, FABRIZIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:30:19.56
386
61
1379
GAUDINO, GUSTAVO / MATRICHUK, LUCIANO NICOLAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:30:23.78
387
62
1517
GIMENEZ, GONZALO MATIAS / GIMENEZ, GUSTAVO JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:30:28.13
388
5
441
HABIB, NATALIA / GARCIA, ALBERTO ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:30:29.65
389
61
2421
ALVARENGA, JORGE JAVIER / CASANOVA, NICOLAS ALEJAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:30:32.58
390
63
1463
FERNANDEZ, GERARDO / PARDO, LUCIANO AGUSTÍN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:30:33.82
391
64
1414
BOURLOT, DIEGO ALONSO / FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO ELIAS
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
03:30:39.54
392
15
879
MICHELTORENA, LUIS / CORIA, JULIO EDGARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C1
03:30:43.70
393
62
2383
BOURDICHÓN, LEONARDO JULIÁN / SENN,
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:30:50.16
394
73
1918
GHILARDI, ERNESTO / GRILLI, MARIANO MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:30:53.97
395
4
130
VARELA, MARIA PAULA / VARELA, MARIA SOLEDAD
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
03:30:57.00
396
65
1576
MARTINEZ, OSCAR WILFREDO / CAPURRO, MARCELO DARIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:31:00.66
397
25
980
ARAUJO, TIRSO / REYNOSO, NESTOR &QUOTTONGO&
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:31:00.78
398
4
168
GIUDICE, VICTOR ALBERTO / GIUDICE, MARIA TATIANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
03:31:00.96
399
16
854
ROMAN, MARCO / SOLER, DIEGO CESAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:31:04.03
400
63
2277
LEURINO, BRUNO / BALDO, DAVID SAMUEL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Elite
03:31:12.18
401
3
766
BIBBO, GUSTAVO / PRIOLETO, DANIEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C2
03:31:25.40
402
12
2062
RIOS, LIONEL MARCELO / HERRERA, SANTIAGO OSCAR
TUCUMAN / SALTA
PreJuveniles
03:31:28.94
403
3
362
CHIESA BACHEY, FRANCISCA / NANFARA, DANIEL FEDERIC
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mixto Juveniles
03:31:46.04
404
2
592
PORTUESE, TOTE / CHRESTIA, MARIA INES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Sub23
03:31:55.58
405
6
433
ACUNA, BENJAMIN / BASCARY, SOLEDAD
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:31:57.61
406
66
1585
UTRERA, ANDRES NICOLAS / AVEIRO, CLAUDIO MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:32:03.07
407
29
2209
TRIGUY, EMANUEL / TRIGÜY, MATIAS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Sub23
03:32:05.60
408
67
1491
PALACIOS, HUGO / VEGLIO, LUCAS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:32:07.49
409
9
291
DURAN LEDESMA, JONATHAN JESUS / DURAN, JESUS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:32:09.57
410
40
1159
MALETTI, FERNANDO GABRIEL / AVILA, NILDO GERMAN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B1
03:32:11.56
411
64
2306
CASTRO, ADRIAN HERNAN / BARRIONUEVO, VICTOR HUGO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:32:12.41
412
41
1107
LUQUEZ, JUAN / FAERMAN, JUAN ANDRES
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:32:15.29
413
17
870
CHAILE, RENE OSVALDO / AYUSA, HECTOR ROLANDO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master C1
03:32:17.77
414
11
508
CONTRERAS, MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL / ROLDAN, AGUSTINA
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mixta Mayores
03:32:28.16
415
5
141
BRAVO, GISELA / BRAVO, MACARENA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Elite
03:32:28.22
416
42
1135
FALCE, FEDERICO / FALCE, MAURICIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:32:29.77
417
12
512
LARRAURI, MARCIA LUCIA / ARIAS, MARTIN
CHUBUT / SANTA CRUZ
Mixta Mayores
03:32:35.56
418
68
1495
CORDOBA, CRISTIAN IVAN / SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:32:36.43
419
26
975
LUCENA, FEDERICO RENE / ZAMORA, PASCUAL ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:32:36.53
420
65
2384
VASSIA, EMILIANO / VAZQUEZ, MARIANO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:32:49.08
421
74
1730
EYMANN, DANIEL / FERRARINO, MARIO ALBERTO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:32:52.10
422
75
1786
WILLAMS, GONZALO / ORTIZ, JUAN DAVID
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Mayores A
03:32:52.37
423
43
1232
PEÑA, CESAR / LUNA, CLAUDIO ARIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:32:56.70
424
18
838
PEREZ MUSACCHIA, JORGE VICTOR / CALABRETTA, MARIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:32:58.11
425
44
1081
LOPEZ, PAULO CESAR / GAUNA, CRISTIAN DARIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:33:04.77
426
66
2362
CACERES, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO / RIVERO, MIGUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:33:08.06
427
45
1180
ASTESANA, LEANDRO / BARBERIS, FERNANDO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B1
03:33:10.95
428
46
1228
SEVALD, PABLO FERNANDO / TORRES, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:33:16.93
429
27
897
PONCE, HECTOR FABIAN / SCURTTI, CRISTIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:33:18.29
430
67
2346
RUIZ, FRANCO / DE SAN SEGUNDO, MARTIN
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
03:33:18.98
431
69
1505
SARAVIA TAMAYO, SANTIAGO / TOSCANO, JAVIER
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores B
03:33:32.67
432
68
2287
BENTENCOURT D´ANGELO, RAUL FEDERICO /
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:33:33.38
433
13
2066
FERREIRA, LUIS EDGARDO / PILATTI, GIULLIANO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
PreJuveniles
03:33:33.71
434
69
2318
VIDELA, HUGO EDGARDO / GOROSTIAGA, IVAN JOSE LUIS
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
03:33:41.65
435
28
996
MADARIAGA, FELIPE / SILVETTI, ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:33:41.92
436
76
1773
ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS MARTIN / BADINO, LIONEL RUBEN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:33:42.31
437
77
1772
DE MULA, FEDERICO / SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:33:47.41
438
47
1077
ROSSINI, WALTER / ROSSINI, LIONEL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B1
03:33:51.99
439
29
973
ZELAYA, GUIDO BENJAMIN / BRAHIM, CLAUDIO MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:34:03.10
440
70
2295
FIGUEROA, FRANCO EXEQUIEL / VELIZ, ROBERTO MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:34:06.20
441
48
1255
GARCIA JANABEL, JOSE LUIS / TEIXIDOR, JORGE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:34:09.69
442
78
1885
VISCONTI, SEBATIAN / CABRERA, LUIS MANUEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:34:13.37
443
30
990
MIRA, ANIBAL / GIMENEZ, EDUARDO GABRIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
03:34:20.79
444
79
1899
RAMANZIN, HUGO / DIMAIO, ALEJANDRO
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Mayores A
03:34:22.63
445
71
2358
CURIONI, GONZALO JORGE / CODUTTI, ENZO IVAN
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Elite
03:34:24.42
446
19
863
LOPEZ, RUBEN EDUARDO / PACHECO, RODOLFO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:34:33.29
447
31
928
ZARLENGA, DAVID (EL GATO) / ALCORTA, ALEJANDRO ADR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:34:36.59
448
49
1247
MARZORATTI HILL, HARRY WILLIAM / HEREDIA ALEMAN, F
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:34:39.53
449
50
1202
FAUNE, MARCELO ADRIAN / CRESPO, MAURICIO ANTONIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:34:42.56
450
32
944
CARRION, MIGUEL EDUARDO / SARASATE, CLAUDIO DARIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:34:43.07
451
70
1562
TREVISSON, GERMAN GONZALO / SAYA, NORBERTO JOSE LU
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:34:43.80
452
23
2125
LUNA, MAURICIO / SORIA, IVAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
03:35:02.51
453
51
1199
ROMERO, LUIS ALBERTO / LUNA, NORBERTO ALONSO
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Master B1
03:35:02.94
454
72
2403
NOVOA, LUCAS / BONDATTI, FACUNDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:35:03.33
455
1
37
GREGORI, ANA CARINA / NUÑEZ, NOELIA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Master
03:35:16.78
456
10
290
WILLENER, ERIC / WILLENER, NORBERTO ORLANDO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Padres e Hijos C
03:35:17.58
457
13
498
VALENTINI, HECTOR HUGO / BOCCHI, VALERIA
RIO NEGRO / NEUQUEN
Mixta Mayores
03:35:22.86
458
33
987
MONETTI, FRANCO / ZAZU, ALAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:35:26.53
459
52
1167
ESTOCO, JORGE LUIS / MUÑOZ, MARCELO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:35:28.44
460
53
1111
CEREZO, SERGIO FABIAN / PORTILLO, LAUREANO DANIEL
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Master B1
03:35:30.87
461
80
1779
MOUKARZEL, GUSTAVO / NUÑEZ, MATIAS
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
03:35:46.67
462
34
982
ZELARAYAN, JORGE LUIS / CALLIERA, ADRIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:35:50.10
463
35
911
PEREZ CARRILLO, PEDRO JAVIER / CAPOMAGGI, HERNAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
03:35:58.49
464
9
240
OLIVA, DANIEL AGUSTIN / OLIVA, KEVIN DANIEL
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Padres e Hijos B
03:35:59.21
465
10
222
BUGARIN, MARCELO ALEJANDRO / BUGARIN, FRANCO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos B
03:36:01.93
466
5
169
CABRERA PIPKE, LUC&AMPIACUTEA / CABRERA, EUGEN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
03:36:17.25
467
11
298
OLMOS, JUSTO ANDRES / OLMOS, SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Padres e Hijos C
03:36:18.88
468
54
1125
OYOLA, CARLOS WALTER CARMELO / MOYANO, CARLOS JAVI
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:36:28.49
469
55
1253
POLLY, HORACIO ENRIQUE / POLLY, FABIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:36:31.36
470
20
849
ROMERO, EDUARDO VICTOR / CASADEY, AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:36:31.42
471
56
1076
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ALBERTO / ALVAREZ, ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:36:41.23
472
73
2282
SUAREZ, EZEQUIEL ALBERTO / GINI, GASTON JAVIER
JUJUY / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:36:42.33
473
71
1396
VELARDEZ, WALTER GABRIEL GARRA TEAM / ESTRADA, JOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:36:46.83
474
74
2363
VALDEZ, MARCELO / ACUÑA, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:36:56.34
475
57
1142
MANCINELLI, ERNESTO MARTIN / JAVIER, MEZA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:36:59.28
476
58
1251
BAZAN, WALTER ESTEBAN / LOPEZ, ANGEL ALEJRANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:37:04.10
477
72
1448
APARICIO, MAXIMILIANO LUIS / APARICIO, HECTOR OSCA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:37:11.75
478
21
877
MODARELLI, DANIEL JUAN OSCAR / GRZONA, DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
03:37:21.52
479
11
616
ROSATTI, CAROLINA / RODRIGUEZ, DAMIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Elite
03:37:25.20
480
7
435
AYUNTA, KARINA / BAZAN, MANUEL EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:37:29.43
481
81
1737
AGUIRRE, CARLOS JESÚS / CHIMIRRI, PABLO ANG
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:37:40.18
482
22
880
PRUVOST, ANGEL DIEGO / FLAVIANI, MARCELO LUIS
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master C1
03:37:41.36
483
73
1614
VIEJOBUENO, TOMAS / ASSAF, JUAN PABLO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:37:44.73
484
36
991
SERRA, JUAN JOSE ENRIQUE / BRUNA, JUAN CARLOS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
03:37:45.15
485
23
839
CAINZO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO / DELANI, MARCELO EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:37:50.05
486
75
2368
ALBELO, ELIO / CRISNEJO, LUIS EZEQUIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:37:56.87
487
74
1539
REBOLA, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO / DADDA, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:38:04.23
488
59
1109
ANASTAZINI, LUCAS JESUS / ANASTAZINI, JUAN JOSE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:38:08.44
489
24
887
SOSA, ANTONIO / CARDOZO, ROBERTO OSCAR
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Master C1
03:38:09.35
490
14
525
MARCANTONIO, LUCIANA / DOMIAN, CHRISTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:38:11.97
491
75
1514
TROGOLO, ADOLFO / SANCHEZ, LUCAS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:38:14.41
492
25
823
LOTO ARGAñARAS, CARLOS FEDERICO / C
SALTA / SALTA
Master C1
03:38:20.03
493
76
1434
DOMINGUEZ, LUCAS DANIEL / PEÑA, FRANCO HECT
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:38:20.25
494
11
218
FAGALDE, GUILLERMO LAÍ­N / FAGALDE, LAI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
03:38:39.22
495
76
2300
VECHETTI, LUIS EMILIO / CANISSO, LENADRO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:38:44.32
496
77
2459
GALOVAR, MARCOS LUIS / BURGOS, MARCOS ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:38:52.54
497
26
873
BARTH, FERNANDO / GALUPPO, CLAUDIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
03:38:57.98
498
8
425
VERGARA, MIGUEL ANGEL / LOPEZ, PAULA CAROLINA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
03:39:03.04
499
12
241
GOMEZ GRIMALD, JOSE IGNACIO / GOMEZ HERRERA, FACUN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
03:39:04.37
500
82
1897
ALI, JORGE / MONASTERIO, MANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:39:06.16
501
37
936
SAN VICENTE, ARMANDO LEONARDO / MASETTO, NAZARENO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
03:39:09.12
502
78
2427
GARRIDO, JOSE / CASTRO, JOSE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Elite
03:39:13.94
503
60
1215
BRUNETTI, FABRICIO DANIEL / LOPEZ, JORGE LUIS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:39:16.73
504
15
530
REPPETTO, ANA CAROLINA / CASTRO, EUGENIO JUAN PABL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Mayores
03:39:22.43
505
9
454
RAMIREZ, DARIO / SANCHEZ, CECILIA INES
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
03:39:26.57
506
61
1145
MUSOLINO, MARIANO GUILLERMO / SCORDO, PEDRO ALBERT
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:39:35.52
507
77
1619
SOTO, JUAN CARLOS / AISI, FEDERICO EZEQUIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:39:37.89
508
38
938
ZAMMITTO, GUSTAVO / GARCIA, ROBERTO MARCELO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
03:39:40.66
509
14
2072
MANZANO, IGNACIO NICOLÁS / NUÑEZ, MA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
PreJuveniles
03:39:46.58
510
83
1904
MARTOS AGOSTINI, GUILLERMO FEDERICO / RICOTTI, EDI
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mayores A
03:39:51.53
511
78
1449
PANTOJA, JORGE DANIEL / ONTIVEROS, PEDRO DANIEL ES
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mayores B
03:40:03.17
512
79
1478
TORRES ALVAREZ, GUILLERMO ARIEL / FARIAS, MARCELO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:40:05.95
513
13
239
SOSA, GONZALO / SOSA, NICOLÁS
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Padres e Hijos B
03:40:07.59
514
12
619
PULITTA LEZCANO, ROMINA GABRIELA / SALAS ASTORGA,
SALTA / SALTA
Mixta Elite
03:40:13.29
515
80
1586
TINELLO, MARIO ANDRES / BERNIGAUD, LUCIANO GABRIEL
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
03:40:16.51
516
39
971
ALTENBURGER, VICTOR LUIS / BARONE, MARCELO ALBERTO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B2
03:40:19.96
517
79
2349
GRAU, GASTON / AGUILERA, LEANDRO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:40:52.27
518
62
1207
FIGUEROA, MARCELO RICARDO / FIGUEROA, FEDERICO ARI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:40:52.97
519
63
1154
BOSSI, PATRICIO / JEANDREVIN, MAXIMILIANO
BUENOS AIRES / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:41:10.09
520
64
1235
GEREZ, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL / SOSA, JUAN ROBERTO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:41:14.68
521
81
1631
LAPARRA, CARLOS DARIO / NIEVA, RAUL FRANCISCO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:41:21.24
522
82
1390
QUIROGA, GERARDO / PASGAL, LEANDRO MAXIMILIANO
CORDOBA / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
03:41:30.26
523
84
1842
MARTINEZ, ABEL NICOLAS / YASKIEVICZ, EMILIO ANDRES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:41:31.88
524
16
546
FILGUEIRA, MARIA EMILIA / LAZARTE, ARTURO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:41:35.30
525
65
1110
ROTH, JUAN / MALDONADO, GABRIEL LEONARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:41:37.17
526
27
836
PALACIOS, EDUARDO ENRIQUE / DOLSO, JAVIER DOMINGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:41:53.57
527
80
2380
LAGORIA, JUAN IGNACIO / AYUSA, MATIAS FERNANDO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:42:01.74
528
81
2292
FORNS, SANTIAGO JAVIER / ZACCHEO, MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:42:13.53
529
4
768
LOPEZ RIOS, OSVALDO MOCHO / LECCESE, RAUL ALFREDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
03:42:14.50
530
66
1216
MEDINA, ADRIAN / VELARDEZ, FERNANDO MARTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:42:20.44
531
10
392
PARDO, PABLO LEANDRO / FIGUEREDO, CAROLINA PAOLA
CHACO / CHACO
Mixta Master
03:42:30.64
532
85
1878
CARAZO, MAXIMILIANO / PIZARRO ANTUÏÑA, FEDERICO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
03:42:38.79
533
12
292
ORELLANA, GONZALO / ORELLANA, EDGARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:42:48.97
534
86
1736
OVIEDO, VICTOR MANUEL / ROJAS, JORGE ALEJANDRO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
03:42:49.16
535
67
1200
CARRIZO, ALFREDO JAVIER / REINOSO, SERGIO GUSTAVO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:43:00.48
536
87
1932
MORALES, DAVID / PERALTA, ARIEL
CHACO / CHACO
Mayores A
03:43:07.82
537
13
283
ROSSINI, NESTOR CARLOS / ROSSINI, MAURO ALEXIS
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Padres e Hijos C
03:43:12.48
538
88
1880
AHUALLI, LISANDRO / AMENABAR, IGNACIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:43:15.22
539
82
2387
BALLESTIN, JUAN IGNACIO / SOTO, HORACIO JORGE
CAPITAL FEDERAL / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
03:43:32.40
540
13
609
MOLAIES, JUAN MANUEL / ADUSTO, YANINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
03:43:36.81
541
15
2079
LEIVA, JUAN CRUZ / GRANDE PAVON, FERNAN SEBASTIAN
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
PreJuveniles
03:43:36.90
542
14
618
SIERRA, MARCELO FABIAN / SILVA, MARIANA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Elite
03:43:41.05
543
83
1467
SAYAVEDRA, DIEGO MARTIN / TORINO, LUIS GUILLERMO
SALTA / JUJUY
Mayores B
03:43:42.18
544
84
1443
D'AMBRA, JAVIER / BIONE, MARCOS
CORDOBA / JUJUY
Mayores B
03:43:43.42
545
85
1529
AGUILERA, OSVALDO / SALAS, LEONARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
03:43:44.95
546
89
1753
ALVAREZ, BENITO NICOLAS A. / OVEJERO, SEBASTIAN CL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:43:47.50
547
83
2391
ROMERO, MIGUEL SEBASTIAN / ROMERO, FERNANDO ALEXIS
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
03:43:49.37
548
86
1470
VIDAL, MARTIN / VAQUERA, CLAUDIO SEBASTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:43:50.90
549
40
960
VILLEGAS, HECTOR ANTONIO / PEZE, ROBERTO CARLOS
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
03:43:57.41
550
41
945
NALDA, ALFREDO LORENZO / RICCIO, CARLOS RAUL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:43:58.35
551
30
2181
REBAGLIATI, EDGARDO / GAMARRA, AGUSTIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Sub23
03:43:59.08
552
68
1220
LOPEZ, GUSTAVO MANUEL / VERA, MARTIN ALEJANDRO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B1
03:44:01.29
553
90
1847
PAGAN, FRANCISCO MIGUEL / GUARDIA, LEONARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
03:44:01.42
554
87
1405
GILES, JOSE / MEDINA, AGUSTIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:44:01.69
555
69
1214
ABARZA, CRISTIAN / ABARZA, MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:44:10.11
556
88
1472
RIBERO, JOSE SEBASTIAN / CASTILLO, SANTIAGO ALEJAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:44:15.83
557
11
406
MARTIN, MARIA ELENA / ESPOSITO, JULIO JAVIER
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
03:44:18.27
558
14
223
ZULLI, JOSE MARIA / ZULLI, JOSE EDGARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
03:44:19.82
559
70
1132
GARCIA BAIGORRI, ALEJANDRO GASTON / FERTONANI, GUS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:44:24.32
560
12
434
BLISS, PABLO ERNESTO / TERRANOVA, SILVANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:44:24.41
561
3
596
JORRAT MIRANDE, MARIANO / BASCARY, PAULA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Sub23
03:44:33.07
562
91
1906
CARDONA, JUAN ALFREDO / PEREZ CARMONA, DANIEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:44:37.87
563
42
978
MENEGAZZO, FEDERICO / SALES, PABLO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
03:44:45.86
564
17
559
PALMA, ALEJANDRO / MARTINEZ, GISELA ALEJANDRA
TUCUMAN / CHACO
Mixta Mayores
03:44:50.03
565
89
1502
FLORES, DANIEL ALBERTO / SALABERRY, SERGIO DARIO
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Mayores B
03:44:51.59
566
28
817
GUSTAVO, MOREY / DAHER, MARCELO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
03:45:00.38
567
5
761
FRANCO, MARCELO / BREZZO, DANIEL ANGEL
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Master C2
03:45:04.12
568
92
1792
SANCHEZ, CARLOS JESUS / CALABRIA, JUAN MARCELO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:45:36.03
569
71
1147
MORA, LUCAS ANTONIO / MORENO, FERNANDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
03:45:45.04
570
90
1392
ROLDAN, GERMAN / SATTLER, EDUARDO MAXIMILIANO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
03:45:50.47
571
72
1271
ALTAMIRANO, JAVIER CESAR / SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
03:45:51.75
572
16
2073
MORALES, LUCAS LEONEL / RODRIGUEZ MOYA, FACUNDO
SALTA / SALTA
PreJuveniles
03:45:57.83
573
91
1411
CHAN, MARCELO / MONTOYA, ALEJANDRO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Mayores B
03:46:03.63
574
2
91
CARRIZO, NOELIA MARIEL / POTTINGER, MIRIAM ELIZABE
CATAMARCA / SALTA
Damas Mayores
03:46:07.08
575
18
499
MATAR, LIA JANDI / MATAR, JULIO CESAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:46:21.24
576
3
4008
GOMEZ LASSALLE, SEBASTIAN / GONZALEZ BARBERO, MARI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
03:46:22.44
577
84
2355
AGUILAR, FRANCO ISAIAS / SOSA, EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:46:27.96
578
14
296
FONZO, EDUARDO GERMAN / FONZO, FACUNDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:46:30.20
579
85
2437
BLINT, MAURICIO / CLAVERIA, MAURO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:46:36.31
580
43
917
RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS / CASTILLO, MARTIN ANTONIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:46:37.59
581
31
2195
SERVANTES TUTTINI, FRANCO JAVIER / SERVANTES TUTTI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:46:42.25
582
86
2338
SEGURA, MAURO NAZARENO / MANSILLA, NICOLAS ALEJAND
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:46:42.48
583
87
2454
VIÑAS, AUGUSTO TOMAS / PONDAL, SIXTO EDUARD
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:46:45.13
584
92
1385
GUTIERREZ, MILTON MARTIN / MORENO, ALEJANDRO
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mayores B
03:46:50.99
585
24
2121
JAUREGUI, SANTIAGO / SOLANAS, CARLOS ARIEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Juveniles
03:46:52.12
586
73
1162
CAMARGO, NELSON EDGARDO / MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:47:01.18
587
88
2419
BARRONI, FERNANDO DANIEL / FERREYRA, LUCIO JAVIER
MISIONES / MISIONES
Elite
03:47:06.63
588
93
1383
CAPRA, ERNESTO MARTIN / VENTA, DIEGO ARIEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:47:14.53
589
93
1926
ZARZOSA, MARIANO / PARRA, ADRIÁN ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:47:23.49
590
17
2068
YUSTE, NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO / GOLLANO, EMILIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
PreJuveniles
03:47:25.04
591
94
1901
PUERTAS, PABLO / GONZALEZ, RICKY
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:47:35.96
592
95
1742
OLIVERA, ESTEBAN SALVADOR / ALDERETE, JORGE LUIS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:47:37.42
593
94
1462
MONTIEL, CESAR NICOLAS / GENTILE, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:47:48.22
594
95
1563
MENDONCA, PATRICIO / PONDAL, LUIS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:48:03.62
595
13
424
LÓPEZ, CLAUDIO RUBÉN / LUDUEÑ
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
03:48:15.82
596
96
1813
SERVIN, EMANUEL PABLO / BLANCO, VALENTÍN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:48:29.13
597
6
136
ESPECHE, MARIA EUGENIA / MONFORT, SOFIA AYELEN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
03:48:29.45
598
96
1394
PARRA, GUILLERMO / DIEZ DEL VALLE, DIEGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:48:47.16
599
97
1765
FERNANDEZ, MAXIMILIANO / SILVESTRO, MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:48:50.25
600
32
2229
CASTRO, VALENTIN / GEREZ, NICOLAS HERNAN
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Sub23
03:48:52.58
601
97
1468
BERENGUER, PABLO ALBERTO / ATENCIO, MARIANO PABLO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
03:48:53.98
602
74
1245
GALVAN, FERNANDO RODOLFO / MURATORE, BRUNO EXEQUIE
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B1
03:48:54.98
603
98
1895
MARTINA, LEANDRO / LECEA, DIEGO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:48:59.16
604
89
2378
CHAILE, ARNALDO AUGUSTO / VACAFLOR, CRISTIAN EMMAN
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:49:05.66
605
75
1261
FRÍAS SILVA, ESTEBAN / VIRUEL COMOGLIO, ANT
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:49:07.16
606
44
970
PONCE DE LEON, PABLO ESTEBAN / RODRIGUEZ, HIPOLITO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:49:26.00
607
6
175
SUAREZ, ERNESTO RAUL / SUAREZ, MARIA PAZ
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Padres e Hijas B
03:49:38.09
608
25
2145
PAEZ, HERNAN RODOLFO / AGUILAR, LISANDRO MARIA
LA RIOJA / CATAMARCA
Juveniles
03:49:39.83
609
15
308
CORREA, MAURO EZEQUIEL / CORREA, FRANCISCO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Padres e Hijos C
03:49:40.84
610
2
720
BUTELER, RICARDO RAUL / AGUDO, RICARDO DANTE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master D1
03:49:49.86
611
76
1223
GUZMÁN, JAVIER ANDRÉS / RODRIGUEZ, P
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:49:51.12
612
4
4011
IRAMAIN, NICOLÁS / CUELLO, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
03:49:54.77
613
77
1172
AGUIRRE, GERMAN AUGUSTO / YAÑEZ, LUCIANO AG
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:49:56.42
614
78
1179
MIRANDA, HECTOR / PAVAROTTI, MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:49:59.99
615
90
2379
ALVAREZ, VICTOR HERNAN / CONTRERAS CANCINOS, ENRIQ
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:50:02.92
616
15
234
PATIRE, EDUARDO MARCOS / PATIRE, AGUSTIN MARCOS
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Padres e Hijos B
03:50:11.05
617
6
758
CELIZ, DANIEL / PEDRAZA, RUBEN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master C2
03:50:16.95
618
29
831
FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN / CASSINELLI, LUIS HAMIL
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Master C1
03:50:22.15
619
98
1532
BARONETTO, MARTIN OSCAR / LOPEZ CASTELLANOS, RAUL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:50:38.30
620
91
2283
PAZ, FACUNDO JOSE / BERTANI, LUIS FABRICIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:50:39.36
621
79
1234
IBACETA, GONZALO DANIEL / NACUD, ORLANDO NESTOR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:50:43.53
622
45
927
MASCARO, PEDRO MARTÏN / PAZ, HERNAN JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:50:53.25
623
80
1092
PECORENA, JOAQUIN / VIGLIETTI, GUSTAVO HERNÏ&
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:51:00.01
624
2
27
BERLANGA, ANDREA SILVIA / GALLANO ABARCA, PAZ MARI
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Master
03:51:02.05
625
99
1905
CALZAVARA, MATÍAS / SALINAS, JUAN ANTONIO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:51:08.09
626
3
726
LESCANO, AMERICO DIONISIO / ALVAREZ, OSCAR ANTONIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master D1
03:51:08.14
627
46
942
LASCANO, JOSE / MESON, PATRICIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:51:10.31
628
100
1874
MUSSUTO, MARCOS GUSTAVO / STORELLI, MAURO SEBASTIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:51:16.17
629
81
1108
CAPECE, JUAN PABLO / RICCI, ARIEL PAULO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
03:51:25.57
630
30
885
BLECKWEDEL, FEDERICO / ZERDA, LUIS JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:51:30.25
631
99
1507
ESCOBAR FARIAS, MARIANO IVAN / MICHELTORENA, DIEGO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
03:51:30.56
632
47
946
PANGOS, FLAVIO DANIEL / VILLARUEL, SERGIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
03:51:40.12
633
101
1732
ROCCHIO, BRUNO ARIEL / ROCCHIO, JUAN JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:51:42.22
634
82
1093
SORIA, MAXIMO / CORIZZI, JUAN BAUTISTA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:51:56.84
635
83
1240
RIVADEO, MAURICIO FEDERICO / ALBARRACIN, ALDO JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:51:59.74
636
84
1273
MENDOZA, JAVIER ALBERTO / SANCHEZ, WALTER DAVID
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B1
03:52:04.16
637
100
1520
SUAREZ, ROBERTO GABRIEL / SUAREZ, JUAN JOSE
CATAMARCA / SANTIAGO DEL ESTER
Mayores B
03:52:10.70
638
101
1526
BORBALAS DURANTE, OMAR ALBERTO / BRISEÑO, D
RIO NEGRO / RIO NEGRO
Mayores B
03:52:11.73
639
92
2434
FERNANDEZ MAZA, CARLOS EDUARDO / BRAVO, JOSE MARIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:52:23.53
640
102
1887
MENDEZ, ORLANDO DANIEL / ROCHA, JULIO ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:52:27.42
641
16
215
ROMERO, GERMAN GABRIEL / ROMERO, MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
03:52:36.02
642
14
404
GONZALEZ, SANDRA / PEREZ LOPEZ, CARLOS MARIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:52:38.59
643
102
1557
MÜLLER, MAXIMILIANO / AUAD, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:52:38.60
644
7
176
FRASCA, GORDO / FRASCA, LUCIANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
03:52:40.78
645
7
127
PEÑA, DOLORES / BOLLERO HERAS, AGUSTINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
03:52:48.35
646
93
2397
ZAMORA, MARCOS DAVID / TURCHI, EROS PAOLO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:52:49.89
647
85
1239
SILIONI, HUMBERTO DARIO / LAZZARO, FERNANDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:52:56.59
648
103
1892
BOGLIONE, JUAN DIEGO / BOLLA, MARIO EMMANUEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
03:53:01.19
649
104
1832
ACHILLI, ANDRES JOSE / TOSELLO, HUGO FERNANDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:53:07.45
650
19
554
GIAMPIETRI, MATIAS LEONEL / RODRIGUEZ MARGARIA, NO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:53:08.61
651
105
1756
FERRARI, DARIO JAVIER / BALLERINI, CRISTIAN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
03:53:25.70
652
94
2263
GOMEZ, FACUNDO ALBERTO / GANDIA, SANTIAGO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
03:53:28.15
653
16
297
SOROMELLO, GERARDO / SOROMELLO, FEDERICO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Padres e Hijos C
03:53:36.60
654
15
448
ROMANO, SEBASTIAN / KUTTER, GABRIELA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
03:53:46.49
655
4
368
NAVARRO, RODRIGO / PADIAL, FLORENCIA
SALTA / SALTA
Mixto Juveniles
03:53:50.24
656
48
929
BARRIONUEVO, ABEL ADRIAN / ARIAS, JULIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:53:58.12
657
95
2271
REVERSO, FACUNDO / LEGUIZAMON, CARLOS ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:53:59.02
658
106
1931
FIGUEROA, MARCOS GUSTAVO / BECKER, HUGO ALFREDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:54:06.20
659
96
2407
LOHEZIC, LEON BERNABE / D'AGNILLO, NICOLAS PA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:54:06.92
660
15
631
LEZCANO GARCIA, MARA NAIR / ALVAREZ, RAMIRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
03:54:13.17
661
86
1266
QUINTANS, LEANDRO CARLOS / CARRILLO, ANIBAL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:54:17.05
662
97
2400
DESCOLE, TOMAS / DESCOLE, MARTIN
BUENOS AIRES / SANTA FE
Elite
03:54:20.01
663
49
989
ALOU, CLAUDIO / DIAZ, JOSE LUIS
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Master B2
03:54:42.28
664
107
1725
MICHAVILA, JULIAN / BENTKOVSKY, AGUSTIN
CORDOBA / SAN LUIS
Mayores A
03:54:44.08
665
4
716
MAYORGA, ALEJO JAVIER / GIOL, DANILO VICTORIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master D1
03:54:46.79
666
98
2371
LAGORIA, DIEGO FRANCISCO / LAGORIA, LUIS MAXIMILIA
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
03:54:47.30
667
99
2285
KITZMANN, MARIANO / BOLL, ERIC GERMAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
03:54:47.33
668
103
1497
OBERTI, MARCOS JAVIER / CABRAL, CLAUDIO ARIEL
CORDOBA / SAN LUIS
Mayores B
03:54:49.10
669
50
908
AGU, PABLO / ANASTACIO, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:54:49.56
670
108
1739
ACOSTA, DENIS IVAN / CHILABERT, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
03:55:05.04
671
104
1525
ASTUDILLO PONCE, JAVIER / GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores B
03:55:17.24
672
109
1816
CARLETTO PORTO, JUAN PABLO / RUIZ, FABIAN ESTEBAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:55:17.30
673
110
1777
JUAREZ, MIGUEL ARMANDO / TOLEDO, JOSE EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:55:35.51
674
105
1471
MONTES, MAXIMILIANO / BURLANDO, LUCAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:55:40.93
675
87
1252
MARTIN, RUBEN DARIO / CA&NTILDEETE, RAUL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
03:55:48.65
676
106
1550
AUDAP SOUBIE, PEDRO IGNACIO / PONCE LLANES, PAULO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:55:49.33
677
8
143
BORMIDA, MARIA / AVELLANEDA, CAROLINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
03:55:53.86
678
5
363
CAFFARINO, FRANCISCO ANDRES / OZAN, ROCIO BELEN
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mixto Juveniles
03:55:56.50
679
107
1481
BARATELLI, TOMAS / DIAZ, ENRIQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:55:57.53
680
88
1165
GEREZ, ANDRES FERNANDO / ARGÏ¿½
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:55:59.28
681
108
1453
CORTEZ, EDUARDO MARTIN / LABASTIDA, MARTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:56:02.92
682
31
841
MOYANO, HECTOR DANIEL / GOMEZ, ERNESTO ARTURO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master C1
03:56:04.63
683
51
1002
VIEYTES, JOSE MARIA / PERINI, ALDO GUSTAVO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
03:56:14.84
684
20
537
ALTAMIRANO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO / ARMELLA, ROXANA RAQ
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mixta Mayores
03:56:26.60
685
111
1894
MORALES BERASAY, ENZO / SOTO, MARCELO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
03:56:26.60
686
16
632
ROLLE, VANESA GIULIANA / ROSSO, JONATHAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Elite
03:56:32.94
687
3
88
MEGLIOLI, VALERIA / GAILLEZ, YANINA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Mayores
03:56:36.67
688
112
1774
LAVILLA, JORGE LUIS / LÓPEZ, MARTÍN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:56:42.52
689
16
416
PEÑA, MARIA ANDREA / MANCILLA, ARIEL
RIO NEGRO / RIO NEGRO
Mixta Master
03:56:56.92
690
109
1547
MARGARIA, MARCOS JOSE / ROCCHIA, PABLO MARTIN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores B
03:56:58.21
691
4
89
LAMAS, MARIA CECILIA / AVELLANEDA, SOLANGE JOSEFIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
03:57:11.50
692
110
1395
NUÑEZ, PABLO / GUEVARA, CRISTIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
03:57:13.19
693
33
2210
AGUERO, FERNANDO CESAR / DELL ORO, BRUNO MARTIN
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Sub23
03:57:13.23
694
113
1884
ROJAS, CESAR MATIAS / BERRETTA, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
03:57:17.92
695
21
511
BARO, VANESA IRIS / STEIGERWALD, CARLOS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
03:57:20.28
696
52
919
AGUIRRE, JOSE / AGUIRRE, EDUARDO LALO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
03:57:21.03
697
9
139
CASTELLO, MARIA FLORENCIA / ADOUE, MARIA PILAR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Elite
03:57:35.02
698
114
1836
GODOY, CARLOS ELIO FEDERICO / SOSA, JULIO ALBERTO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
03:57:41.55
699
115
1784
ECHEVERRIA, FRANCO / GONGA, JOSE HERNAN
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Mayores A
03:57:45.93
700
111
1559
MUÑOZ, FEDERICO JAVIER / ROACH, DIEGO NAZAR
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
03:57:54.62
701
17
229
GARCIA, CESAR / GARCIA, DARIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
03:58:09.87
702
17
418
NAVARRO, PEDRO / PERARNAU, VICTORIA
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mixta Master
03:58:16.20
703
22
526
PRIOTTI, ELIANA EDIT / CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ, JO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:58:17.46
704
18
221
CORTES, HUGO ALFREDO / CORTES, FELIPE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
03:58:33.52
705
18
430
GENTINETTA, ROSALIA / HEINZMANN PFEIFFER, HORACIO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mixta Master
03:58:41.07
706
3
22
PETREIGNE, JAZMIN / LACQUANITI, LORENA
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
03:58:41.10
707
34
2197
DIAZ DEL MORAL, EMILIANO / DIAZ DEL MORAL, IVO YAM
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
03:58:45.80
708
112
1551
PETERSEN, CARLOS AUGUSTO / PETERSEN, JORGE MARTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:58:50.82
709
113
1573
GOMEZ, LEANDRO / MAILLMANN, FERNANDO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
03:58:51.52
710
116
1915
VALDEZ, GERMAN / ERCILA, MARTIN ADRIAN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
03:58:53.30
711
117
1783
BUTELER, GUILLERMO JOSÉ / FERNANDEZ PAIS, P
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
03:58:55.86
712
89
1243
FERNANDEZ MURGA, PEDRO IGNACIO / SILVA, HORACIO JA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
03:58:57.51
713
100
2377
MANSILLA, DIEGO JOAQUIN / BARBY ACIAR, GABRIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:59:03.22
714
114
1511
OCON, EDUARDO DANIEL / NIEVA, SANTOS FELICIANO
TUCUMAN / CATAMARCA
Mayores B
03:59:05.64
715
17
277
SANCASSANI, EDGARDO / SANCASSANI, JUAN GABRIEL
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Padres e Hijos C
03:59:26.28
716
32
867
PACHECO, GUSTAVO / ROVALETTI, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
03:59:29.81
717
53
930
LESCURAS, JUAN MANUEL / SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
03:59:29.96
718
33
829
PESQUIN, ARIEL / ROIZ, ALEJANDRO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
03:59:31.77
719
101
2441
GONELLA, PABLO AGUSTIN / RESINA, EDUARDO JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
03:59:33.28
720
118
1721
ALCAZAR, MARCOS GABRIEL / CAMELI, GASTON MAXIMILIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
03:59:36.41
721
23
510
MARCOCCIA, MARIA MERCEDES / TABOADA, MARCOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
03:59:37.18
722
119
1738
GONZALEZ, PABLO DANIEL / BRUMATTI, EDGAR RODRIGO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores A
03:59:45.10
723
34
837
VILLOLDO, LUIS RAFAEL / VILLAR, MARIO EDGARDO
SALTA / SALTA
Master C1
03:59:53.03
724
115
1421
ZUMAETA, MARIANO IGNACIO / GARAMENDI, GABRIEL ESTE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
03:59:56.08
725
102
2426
TARANTINI, STEFANO / VALDA, IGNACIO NAHUEL
JUJUY / JUJUY
Elite
04:00:03.05
726
116
1541
LEDESMA, JUAN EDUARDO / AVILA, LUCAS DANIEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:00:09.22
727
54
1023
PAZ, JUAN CARLOS / SAFARSI, LUCAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:00:19.09
728
120
1780
CUESTAS, RAMIRO / RECALDE, MAURO JOSÉ
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:00:22.07
729
117
1498
OSSO, EMILIO GABRIEL / OSITIANSKY, MARIO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Mayores B
04:00:28.62
730
55
957
GUZMAN, CONRADO FERNANDO / CARRIZO, MARIO FABIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:00:31.54
731
121
1807
SILVA, JUAN CARLOS / TOLDO, MAXIMILIANO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
04:00:54.20
732
4
24
PALANA, MARTHA LILIANA / RUIZ, DANIELA MARINA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Master
04:01:00.09
733
118
1431
CASERES, SERGIO / JANIN, ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
04:01:03.10
734
56
898
BESSI, EDUARDO RUBEN / DURAN, DANIEL FERNANDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
04:01:17.71
735
26
2142
ESTELA, TOMÁS GASTÓN / CARNERO, LEAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Juveniles
04:01:32.89
736
103
2321
BURIANO, JOSE IGNACIO / ROMERO, JUAN CRISTIAN
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Elite
04:01:33.76
737
24
514
ACEVEDO, MARIA LAURA / BARBADO, ANDRES CRISTOBAL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:01:34.79
738
90
1140
SANCHEZ ANCE, RODRIGO / CANAL-FEIJO, CRISTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:02:01.02
739
91
1197
FALIVENE, DIEGO / STORDEUR, FERNANDO JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:02:06.64
740
92
1137
PRATO, NICOLAS / SOLER, GUSTAVO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:02:14.61
741
122
1718
ROTHENBACH, ALEJANDRO / BARRILE, ANTONIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
04:02:37.68
742
119
1485
CACERES MORENO, JAVIER / TROGLIERO TORRES, CARLOS
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores B
04:02:56.19
743
35
857
POCHAT, JOSE / SILVETTI, MARCOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
04:03:04.91
744
120
1417
CASTILLO, MARCOS DANIEL / ARRIETA, FACUNDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:03:21.30
745
93
1270
PAZ, MARIANO / MORENO, GERMAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:03:23.06
746
121
1398
MEDALI, ALEJANDRO GABINO / MIRABELLI, EDGARDO AGU
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
04:03:28.34
747
123
1889
ORTIZ DE ROZAS, JUAN MANUEL / FERNANDEZ, PEDRO GEN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:03:37.89
748
124
1733
PARDO, ANDRES / PARDO, GONZALO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:03:45.03
749
122
1512
LEGARRETA, NICOLAS AGUSTÍN / SAN MARTIN, FE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:03:47.14
750
19
453
MOLINA, DANIEL EDUARDO / NAVAS, MARIA BELEN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
04:03:54.06
751
94
1112
CHARY, PABLO RAFAEL / ATENCIO, PEDRO ALBERTO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
04:03:55.12
752
57
997
ESQUIVEL, PEDRO / ESPINA, PABLO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
04:04:08.83
753
18
275
CORNERO, SERGIO EZEQUIEL / CORNERO, SERGIO OMAR
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Padres e Hijos C
04:04:17.81
754
17
628
GONZALEZ, JOHANNA DANIELA / DIAZ, FRANCISCO ERNEST
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
04:04:19.20
755
5
18
MERLO, CELINA / RIVEIRA, MARIA NATALIA GRISELDA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Master
04:04:39.95
756
123
1496
AVILA, SANTIAGO / PAVON, GERMAN ESTEBAN DAVID
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:04:56.62
757
58
948
QUIROGA, JORGE ALBERTO / VALLES, OSCAR EDUARDO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
04:05:01.67
758
95
1113
JAVIER GUSTAVO, GARIN / BRUNO, JOSE ALBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:05:06.60
759
96
1105
MORENO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO / GUTIERREZ, HECTOR ARIEL
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
04:05:18.59
760
18
625
MELLADO, SERGIO LEANDRO / MANRIQUE, GABRIELA ANAHI
MENDOZA / LA RIOJA
Mixta Elite
04:05:29.65
761
104
2352
FANARI, JORGE ABEL / SANCHEZ, FEDERICO ROQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:05:31.43
762
5
4005
AMUCHASTEGUI, NICOLAS SANTIAGO / RUIZ VARGAS, ALEJ
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
04:05:42.18
763
124
1542
SCARSO, AGUSTÍN / MARRA, AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:05:45.05
764
36
862
MARTINEZ, FABIAN / RODRIGUEZ RAIMONDO, EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
04:05:48.62
765
59
993
CAPRA, PABLO LUIS / FEDCZUK, ADRIAN GUILLERMO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
04:05:59.70
766
60
951
BUSCAROLO, JORGE FABIAN / VILLEGAS, HECTOR
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Master B2
04:06:00.46
767
8
185
DE LA ORDEN, JORGE DANTE / DE LA ORDEN, MARIA LOUR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
04:06:27.35
768
61
924
MORENO, ROBERTO / GONZALEZ, CARLOS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:06:34.92
769
125
1494
ALBORNOZ, JUAN EDUARDO / MARTINEZ, LUCIANO PEPE IG
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:06:35.05
770
18
2059
ALAMO, MAURO SANTIAGO / CEREZO, RICARDO VALENTIN
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
PreJuveniles
04:06:42.24
771
20
400
REARTES, FERNANDO DANIEL / VILLARREAL, MARIA KARIN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
04:06:46.35
772
105
2409
MUÑOZ, EDUARDO LORENZO / LEON, GABRIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:06:59.16
773
1
680
LOPEZ, RODOLFO VIZCACHA / MARCANTONIO, HUGO ETERNA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master D2
04:06:59.51
774
19
237
ESCUDERO, ANTONIO MIGUEL / ESCUDERO ASAN, JUAN CRU
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos B
04:07:00.84
775
97
1210
LOBO PEÑA, LUIS ALBERTO / NAVARRO MURUAGA,
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:07:06.12
776
62
966
NICOSIA, ROMAN ARIEL / VIGNOLI, DANIEL OSCAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:07:07.63
777
63
1014
BARBERO, RODOLFO HORACIO / LOPEZ NAON, MARIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:07:12.54
778
125
1826
FANARI, GENARO VICTOR / FIGUEROA, CLAUDIO JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:07:29.37
779
126
1621
CAÑETE, SANTIAGO LEONEL / PONCE, DAMIAN GER
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores B
04:07:39.70
780
126
1825
ORAZI, ALEJANDRO MARTIN / RUSSO, NICOLAS GABRIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:07:46.03
781
6
33
OLALLA, CARINA / ESCOBAR, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
ENTRE RIOS / BUENOS AIRES
Damas Master
04:07:47.68
782
106
2429
ABDALA, EDUARDO MARTIN / CEBALLOS, FRANCO EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:07:49.27
783
127
1833
TELLO, GASTÓN MARIANO / VIDALLED, JUAN AUGU
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
04:08:03.64
784
107
2304
MONASTERIO, CARLOS ALBERTO / ARANCIBIA, MATIAS EMI
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Elite
04:08:08.55
785
37
888
COLOMBRES GARMENDIA, IGNACIO / LOPEZ FRIAS, ALBERT
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
04:08:17.20
786
38
850
LEZCANO, ABEL / HICKE, BORIS
SALTA / SALTA
Master C1
04:08:17.94
787
21
419
MEDINA, MARCELO RAFAEL / SASETA, VILMA RUTH
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Master
04:08:18.07
788
5
717
ARRIAGA, FERNANDO / NOYA, RODOLFO ERNESTO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master D1
04:08:18.99
789
128
1882
LITVACK, MARCIO / CANELO, EMILIANO JOSE
CORDOBA / LA RIOJA
Mayores A
04:08:22.84
790
108
2332
ALBORNOZ, FACUNDO / ISAYA, PATRICIO LISANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:08:27.81
791
129
1743
TEMPESTINI, ROLANDO / GARRO, GABRIEL
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mayores A
04:08:31.98
792
20
220
YAMIN, LUCAS HORACIO / YAMIN, HORACIO ALEJANDRO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos B
04:08:35.55
793
98
1186
AGUIRRE, ARIEL GERMAN / AGUIRRE, CARLOS ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:08:41.67
794
64
1003
SCHNIDRIG, JUAN EDUARDO / BERTOLINO, ANDRES
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B2
04:08:43.14
795
65
999
FERRERO, ANGEL MARCELO / DRUBICH, DIEGO ANTONIO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B2
04:08:48.16
796
66
903
PAVON, MAURICIO / MORALES, RAUL ESTEBAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
04:08:57.62
797
130
1868
CABRERA, CRISTIAN DAMIAN / ABASCAL, ALEXIS HORACIO
LA PAMPA / LA PAMPA
Mayores A
04:09:04.16
798
67
1007
MOBILIA, GUIDO CARLOS MARIA / LERDA, DIEGO GERMAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
04:09:07.02
799
35
2213
MERINO, TOMAS / SQUADRITO, CARLOS ALBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Sub23
04:09:08.92
800
19
2064
SANCHEZ TELLO, VICENTE / APARICIO, MARIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
PreJuveniles
04:09:15.22
801
68
926
VARGAS, ALFREDO / QUIROGA, JORGE CESAR
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
04:09:19.69
802
127
1627
MARTINO, PABLO / CASQUET, IGNACIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:09:25.38
803
36
2207
NIEVA, CRISTIAN JOEL / SANTILLAN, ESTEBAN ERASMO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:09:25.80
804
99
1146
PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE / ROVALETTI, HUGO
SALTA / SALTA
Master B1
04:09:45.94
805
128
1423
FRANCOU, MARTIN ANDRES / NOYA, EDUARDO JAVIER
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
04:10:03.99
806
129
1433
ROJO, FRANCO / BIANCHETTI, ALBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:10:14.18
807
100
1096
DOMINGUEZ, CRISTIAN ADRIAN / SANTOS, PABLO EDUARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:10:14.88
808
130
1499
MORILLA, ROQUE / TEME, FUAD OMAR
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
04:10:18.75
809
69
1006
SOSA DAROLD, FAUSTO / PLANA, ABELARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:10:23.09
810
131
1835
CATA, DANIEL REINALDO / VILLALBA, ROBINSON SEBASTI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:10:27.26
811
10
133
ZERDA, ISOLINA / ZERDA, CATALINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
04:10:34.22
812
21
213
ROCA, GUSTAVO ANDRES / ROCA, LUCAS
URUGUAY / URUGUAY
Padres e Hijos B
04:10:36.92
813
101
1265
CRUZ, FABIAN ANTONIO / ANDRADE, JORGE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:10:50.98
814
25
523
TORRES, MARIANA DEL / CARDOZO, LUIS RUBEN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:10:56.77
815
22
439
HORGAN, GUILLERMINA / BUSSETTI, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
04:11:01.50
816
70
952
MONRROY, OMAR OSCAR / AGUERO, PEDRO DANIEL
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
04:11:11.09
817
71
965
GALLARDO, ANGEL CIRO / VEGA, CRISTIAN FABIAN
RIO NEGRO / RIO NEGRO
Master B2
04:11:11.65
818
72
981
ROLDAN, SEBASTIAN MAURICIO / ZELARAYAN, MIGUEL ALB
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:11:16.59
819
23
437
FIGUEROA, MARIA BELEN / PALMA, RICARDO FABIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
04:11:19.68
820
19
623
SOLIS, MARIA MACARENA / LAZCOZ, MAURICIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Elite
04:11:22.34
821
26
534
MADARIAGA ANTUNEZ, LAURA / MADARIAGA, FRANCO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:11:27.28
822
102
1225
GOROSTIZA, FEDERICO JOSE / HERRANDO, LEONARDO ENRI
SALTA / SALTA
Master B1
04:11:36.36
823
73
954
UGARTE, MAXIMILIANO / RIUS, ALBERTO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
04:11:45.88
824
20
2070
MORALES, FEDERICO JAVIER / RIOS, LUCAS JAVIER
SALTA / SALTA
PreJuveniles
04:11:51.57
825
131
1519
DAVERIO, GUSTAVO ARIEL / FRIAS, ERNESTO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:11:56.66
826
132
1473
BAZAN, PABLO ARIEL / BAZAN, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:11:58.52
827
7
17
PONCE DE LEON, VERONICA / SOSA, CECILIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
04:11:58.60
828
133
1389
PERROTAT, LUIS / CAROU, LEONARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
04:11:59.12
829
103
1248
TONGIANI, CESAR EDUARDO / HEIZENRREDER, FEDERICO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
04:12:02.84
830
4
597
VEGA, IGNACIO RAFAEL / CARRIZO LAZU, FERNANDA ROCI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Sub23
04:12:14.35
831
104
1212
BRITO, GUILLERMO EFREN / ROSALES, JULIO MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:12:14.91
832
27
533
PERALTA DE ELIAS, FACUNDO / VIDALES, VERONICA
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Mayores
04:12:18.30
833
105
1084
DUMEYNIEU, JULIO CÉSAR / LIZARRAGA, SEBASTI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:12:23.48
834
106
1168
PERALTA, ELIO DAVID / LUCERO, DIEGO DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:12:23.92
835
109
2389
JURI, SANTIAGO / LÓPEZ, CRISTIAN ADRIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
04:12:34.84
836
39
876
RAMOS, ANGEL PEDRO / MORI, FABIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master C1
04:12:35.53
837
19
307
PACHECO, JORGE NICOLAS / PACHECO, JORGE LUIS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
04:12:43.75
838
74
905
POLTI, ALDO A. TIBURON / CABRERA DURANGO, GUILLERM
CHUBUT / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:12:48.26
839
132
1824
BERTONE, HUGO DANIEL / ALVAREZ, JUAN DIEGO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:12:49.11
840
133
1841
REA, ANTONIO EDGAR / BERARDI, MARCELO GABRIEL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
04:12:52.24
841
28
522
ALOS, LEONARDO DANIEL / RIVAGA, MÓNICA LORE
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Mayores
04:12:59.40
842
134
1476
AGUADO, LEANDRO MATIAS / MACIAS, ALEJANDRO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:13:11.55
843
107
1103
SILENZI, ARIEL HUMBERTO / SOLÁ, JAVIER GUST
CHACO / CHACO
Master B1
04:13:19.04
844
110
2431
CAGLIOSTRO, FABRIZIO / SUERO, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:13:33.24
845
111
2348
PAZ VIZGARRA, GUILLERMO DAVID / MALDONADO, JUAN NI
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:13:33.64
846
112
2284
MALAMUD, LUCAS DANIEL / TOMASSINI, JAVIER ANDRES
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:13:33.72
847
134
1822
MIAU, HECTOR EDUARDO / GALIAN, ANTONIO RODRIGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:13:45.87
848
11
128
CARAM, MARIA DE LA PAZ / GOMEZ ALONSO, MARIA GUADA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
04:14:06.95
849
40
840
ACOSTA, ANGEL RODOLFO / BELLONI, JUAN ATILIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
04:14:11.00
850
41
874
HIDALGO, GABRIEL / ROSENBLAT, PABLO DARIO
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master C1
04:14:19.40
851
21
2077
VERA, LAUTARO ANDRES / BARRIONUEVO, VALENTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
PreJuveniles
04:14:20.50
852
24
436
PRESTI, GINO ALBERTO / LEBOEUF, GABRIELA VERONICA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
04:14:40.37
853
135
1794
AR&EACUTEVALO, EDUARDO / DE LA TORRE, SANTIAG
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
04:14:54.46
854
135
1571
FAGIOLI, EMILIO ENRIQUE / GALLARDO, NESTOR HUGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:14:55.94
855
136
1871
SORIA, RICARDO / SORIA, JUAN CARLOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:15:02.95
856
136
1610
GONZALEZ, RAÚL MARCELO / QUERCETTI, GIANCAR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:15:19.51
857
29
504
AVILA, MARCELO JAVIER / FACIANO, MARIA JIMENA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:15:27.57
858
108
1208
ROBLES, NESTOR FERNANDO / HORRACH, CARLOS MARIA
SALTA / SALTA
Master B1
04:15:38.20
859
109
1155
OLMOS, JULIO JAVIER / FIGUEROA CASTELLANOS, FEDERI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:15:42.61
860
37
2191
ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO / ROMERO, JUAN JOSE
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Sub23
04:15:43.02
861
137
1731
VIZCAINO, GASTON PABLO / FERNANDEZ, NORBERTO MAXIM
CAPITAL FEDERAL / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
04:15:43.86
862
138
1818
MAROZZI, JAVIER SEBASTIAN / JUGO, RAMIRO GERMAN
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
04:15:52.12
863
110
1121
GUTIERREZ, LISANDRO GONZALO / CERVILLA, FERNANDO J
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:16:06.21
864
137
1474
GUAGLIANONE, ROLANDO / CURCIO, WALTER JAVIER
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:16:15.36
865
111
1178
SIRI, CARLOS MARTIN / PEDERNERA, JUAN PABLO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
04:16:15.47
866
138
1521
GUIDI, BRUNO HECTOR / GOMEZ, JAVIER
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:16:15.64
867
9
171
TADDIA, ANTONELA / TADDIA, NESTOR
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Padres e Hijas B
04:16:16.08
868
8
35
MANZUR, VERONICA / CARREÑO, ADRIANA VANESA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
04:16:17.13
869
9
32
ORTIZ, ALICIA NATALIA / OVANDO, EUGENIA
JUJUY / JUJUY
Damas Master
04:16:25.40
870
30
505
DIEZ GOMEZ, ALBERTO JESUS / GALLINAL FERRARI, MARI
URUGUAY / URUGUAY
Mixta Mayores
04:16:36.17
871
38
2198
CHAMUT, AGUSTIN / CHAMUT, GERONIMO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:16:43.52
872
113
2411
PEREYRA, JOSE MARIA / OLIVA, LEANDRO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:16:50.30
873
139
1809
LASTFOIGEL, JUAN MANUEL / MENDEZ, CRISTIAN GABRIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:17:00.48
874
139
1479
NARDONE, MAXIMILIANO / PURINO, GUSTAVO RUBENCITO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:17:04.68
875
25
398
DAVALOS, MARIA EMILIA / TORRES, DAVID NICOLAS
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mixta Master
04:17:06.17
876
140
1442
BARBAZZA, OSCAR ALBERTO / GUARESCHI, MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:17:06.43
877
5
593
CASANOVA, SANTIAGO / POCHAT, MANUELA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Sub23
04:17:17.90
878
20
279
DIP, LUCAS / DIP, MARIANO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
04:17:18.21
879
21
287
JAUFFROY, ROBERTO LUIS / JAUFFROY, MARIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
04:17:19.00
880
20
629
MANSILLA, MARIA GIMENA / CASANOVA ROSSI, CRISTHIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
04:17:20.12
881
140
1720
BARZOLA, MARTIN GASTON / VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, MARCELO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
04:17:29.96
882
26
396
CONILL, EDUARDO / FUNES, NIEVES
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
04:17:32.77
883
10
28
ALASINO, GUADALUPE / SAPORITI, PAOLA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Damas Master
04:17:33.71
884
141
1791
OVIEDO, ADRIAN ANTONIO / LARROULET, RICARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
04:17:39.50
885
112
1263
LUNA, DIEGO / DESIMONE, HUGO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
04:17:42.16
886
141
1504
ASENSIO, DIEGO / DANDEU, ARIEL
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
04:17:46.25
887
75
1012
MARTIN, CLAUDIO / SCERBO, JAVIER CRISTIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:17:47.78
888
113
1193
GUEVARA, EMILIANO / GOMEZ, JULIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:17:51.22
889
76
998
ARECHAVALETA, ANDRES / BISOGNIN, SILVIO FAVIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
04:18:04.66
890
114
2311
SCALISI FERNANDEZ, LUCAS / MOLINA, JUAN NAHUEL
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
04:18:22.49
891
142
1382
DELFINO, NICOLAS EZEQUIEL / FASSETTA, MARIO JAVIER
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:18:25.22
892
5
80
GRAMAJO, MARIA MABEL / GOMEZ, VALERIA BEATRIZ
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
04:18:28.79
893
142
1800
FRANCES, RAUL GASTON / DE LA COLINA, CRISTIAN BLAS
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mayores A
04:18:35.48
894
10
184
FONT, MARCO / FONT, LOURDES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
04:18:41.16
895
77
976
MUSRI, GABRIEL / CABELLO, SERGIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:18:54.07
896
78
910
AFONSO, JUAN PABLO / AFONSO, ALDO MARCELO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / SANTA FE
Master B2
04:18:59.51
897
42
842
GOMEZ, SERGIO / LUISI, FEDERICO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
04:19:03.04
898
114
1259
MORALES, JORGE ALCIDES / PAEZ, JAVIER ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:19:07.38
899
27
446
OROS, FEDERICO JOSUE / MAESTRE, ANDREA
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
04:19:09.97
900
39
2214
BUDIN, MARCOS ADRIAN / CASAL, FACUNDO NAHUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:19:15.82
901
22
304
DURANDO NUÑEZ, DIEGO MARCOS / DURANDO, RAUL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Padres e Hijos C
04:19:20.44
902
31
543
BARRIONUEVO, GUADALUPE / ROBLEDO, ANTONIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
04:19:24.23
903
115
2365
TORCIVIA, FRANCO EMILIANO / VARGAS, OSCAR DANIEL
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
04:19:26.53
904
143
1620
COLOMBRES, ALBERTO AUGUSTO / NOGUERA, EMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:19:44.20
905
115
1258
CARDOZO, JORGE OMAR / RIOS, ADRIANO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:19:53.40
906
116
1192
ARTUSO, RICARDO DANIEL / PALET, CRISTIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:20:08.54
907
116
2398
CHAZARRETA, HERNAN EXEQUIEL / VILLAGRA, JUAN CARLO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:20:10.24
908
144
1618
RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESAR / FOURCANS, MARTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:20:10.88
909
143
1876
RUIZ, WALTER DANIEL / CRUZ, WALTER ENRIQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:20:11.92
910
145
1444
VAN DE VELDE, CRISTIAN / VAN DE VELDE, DAVID
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:20:18.03
911
146
1387
MAGALDO, HORACIO JORGE / PENAS PALMEIRA, VICTOR AL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:20:18.94
912
28
449
OJEDA, NICOLAS / SEREBRINSKY, LETICIA
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Mixta Master
04:20:28.48
913
22
219
PUCHETA, JORGE EDUARDO / PUCHETA, JORGE EMMANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
04:20:33.77
914
79
985
FATTOR, GUILLEMO ALEJANDRO / FATTOR, HÉCTOR
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B2
04:20:34.40
915
117
1143
MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO RAÚL / LUNA, MARIANO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
04:20:44.83
916
117
2345
QUERCIA BORIE, CRISTIAN / CHAVEZ, JUAN MARTIN
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Elite
04:20:48.36
917
118
2386
GARUTI, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO / ALVAREZ, LUCIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:21:01.03
918
118
1203
VELIZ, WALTER FABIAN / BRITOS, WALTER ESTEBAN
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Master B1
04:21:01.08
919
119
1090
CASARES, MATIAS SERGIO / DECIMA FARIÑAS, DA
CHUBUT / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:21:10.81
920
119
2393
HOYOS, RODRIGO SEBASTIÁN / RODRÍGUEZ
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:21:13.19
921
120
1088
ROMERO, JUAN / SCHLIEPER, RICARDO GUILLERMO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B1
04:21:29.41
922
32
549
CEBALLOS, SERGIO LUIS / GONZALEZ, MARIANA INDIRA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:21:29.85
923
40
2184
CEREZO, EMILIO AGUSTIN / SORIA, DANIEL ANTONIO
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Sub23
04:21:43.26
924
80
1005
TORRES, GUILLERMO / NORRIS, SANTIAGO JAVIER
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Master B2
04:21:48.32
925
33
555
HERNANDEZ, FEDERICO MARCELO / ROSALES, SABRINA MEL
TUCUMAN / MENDOZA
Mixta Mayores
04:21:55.68
926
147
1501
PONSSA, RAMIRO IGNACIO JOSE / TURBAY, HUGO CLEMENT
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:21:55.70
927
121
1141
TERRAZA, DIEGO LEONARDO / TAFRAN, CESAR ESTEBAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:22:05.97
928
41
2217
VERA, JOSE EDUARDO / LUNA, FACUNDO MIGUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:22:07.88
929
43
866
PASSERON, JUAN PABLO / ALBARRACIN, LUIS ENRIQUE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C1
04:22:10.90
930
29
391
BOTTINO, HUMBERTO / HEREDIA, EUGENIA BEATRIZ
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
04:22:12.40
931
120
2392
FEREZ, YAMIL ISAIAS / ZAMORANO, ADRIANO FACUNDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:22:20.47
932
44
871
VERDINI, CARLOS DARIO / CAMPILLAY, EDGARDO LUIS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
04:22:22.76
933
23
217
BONANNO, MARTIN / BONANNO, MARCELO DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos B
04:22:25.17
934
27
2153
PAIROLA, MIQUEAS / PERNUZZI, CRISTIAN
CORDOBA / SANTA FE
Juveniles
04:22:30.87
935
122
1131
ALAMO, PABLO ANTONIO / MUÑOZ, WALTER DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:22:32.16
936
45
832
SIANCA, RAUL / AGUILERA, EDUARDO SANTIAGO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
04:22:32.49
937
11
177
MEDINA, MARIA ARACELIS / MEDINA, GUILLERMO FRANCIS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
04:22:33.58
938
42
2187
DOMINGUEZ, MARCELO / DOMINGUEZ, RICARDO ALFONSO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:22:34.35
939
6
81
COPPARONI, CARINA PATRICIA / FERRÉ, DANIELA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Mayores
04:22:35.17
940
123
1183
SFEIR, ANDRES ESTEBAN / RIOS, OMAR AUGUSTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:22:48.24
941
148
1440
PALACIOS, SEBASTIAN RODRIGO / CURIA, FRANCISCO PAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:22:48.59
942
34
501
CEJAS, NURIA ADRIANA / BRIATORE, FERNANDO MARTIN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mixta Mayores
04:22:49.47
943
144
1754
MOSQUERA, JOSÉ MANUEL / ARGUELLO, EDUARDO N
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores A
04:22:52.07
944
35
495
GARCIA, MARIA SOLEDAD / PARRADO, CLAUDIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:22:56.13
945
124
1213
CHEMEZ, GUSTAVO / GARCIA, PABLO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:23:03.22
946
145
1728
RAMOS, DIEGO JAVIER / GAUNA, RAUL ADOLFO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:23:12.20
947
6
4004
LUNA, JUAN PABLO / BOURNONVILLE, JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
04:23:16.34
948
23
289
GOMEZ, JORGE DANIEL / GOMEZ, JOAQUIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Padres e Hijos C
04:23:27.13
949
125
1226
MARTINEZ, JORGE RAÚL / SILVA, HECTOR TOMAS
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B1
04:23:28.01
950
43
2189
JUAREZ, JAVIER JOEL / KAP, JOSE VICENTE
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Sub23
04:23:30.06
951
126
1195
MATEU, JUAN JOSE / SUAREZ, JORGE FABIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:23:34.79
952
121
2290
PIZARRO, MARTIN / PATTUELLI, FRANCO SEBASTIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:23:42.79
953
30
413
SANZ, MAGDALENA / BRUNELLA, PABLO DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
04:23:46.28
954
122
2325
AIELLO, JUAN PABLO / MEGLIOLI, JAVIER
SAN LUIS / SAN JUAN
Elite
04:23:46.96
955
24
273
FORNS, LUIS AGUSTIN / FORNS, LUIS AUGUSTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
04:23:52.98
956
12
129
ROMAN, AGUSTINA / CEBE, SOFIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
04:23:57.99
957
46
881
MARMOL, LUCIO JORGE / MARMOL, LUIS ALBERTO
SALTA / SALTA
Master C1
04:24:04.83
958
24
227
GARCIA, JORGE OSCAR / GARCIA MINUET, LUCAS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
04:24:07.59
959
127
1097
ARCE, ADRIAN MARCELO / GONZALEZ, PABLO SEBASTIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
04:24:19.65
960
149
1509
AGUIRRE, ABEL OSVALDO / VELIZ, FEDERICO ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:24:31.62
961
123
2382
MORENO, MARTIN NICOLAS / DE TORRES LOPEZ, LUCAS GE
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
04:24:41.60
962
150
1560
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO / ASISNATO, JUAN CARLOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:24:42.68
963
151
1577
DE PEDRO, PABLO LINO / BRITO, CRISTIAN EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:24:43.57
964
81
943
ISRAILEV, MARIO / ROMERO, ALVARO JUAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:24:50.20
965
82
932
MARTINEZ, PABLO RAUL / LEGUIZAMON, FABIAN ANDRES
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
04:24:53.87
966
146
1806
FERNANDEZ, MARCOS SEBASTIAN / TABORDA, JAVIER JUAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:24:57.08
967
83
901
GHIOTTI, VICTOR HUGO / DAVID, JAVIER GASTON
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:24:57.45
968
12
180
MARCHESI, MARÍA PÍA / MARCHESI, MARI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
04:25:02.75
969
152
1438
SOTELO, MATIAS / ROCA, MAURICIO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
04:25:08.00
970
124
2464
ROMERO, FEDERICO / NOSETTI, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:25:20.40
971
128
1104
LOPEZ SANABRIA, PATRICIO / URIBURU, MATÍAS
SALTA / SALTA
Master B1
04:25:23.91
972
125
2341
ZULUAGA, CRISTIAN NICOLAS / ALBA, WALTER MAURICIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:25:35.92
973
153
1493
SHAW, HUGO REGINALDO / FIGUEROA CASTELLANOS, IGNAC
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:25:38.60
974
31
399
RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO / MORENO, SUSANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
04:25:41.08
975
11
38
ORREGO, SILVANA JUDITH / VILLALBA, ANALIA VERONICA
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Damas Master
04:25:43.90
976
126
2423
JUAREZ, AGUSTIN / DIAZ, JOSE RODRIGO
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
04:25:47.23
977
44
2236
DOMINGO, MILLA WALTER / REINOSO, FACUNDO JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:25:52.75
978
127
2327
FALCON, IGNACIO / DIAZ, IVAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:26:04.63
979
154
1452
LECCESI, NORBERTO MARTIN / FARA, DIEGO ARMANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:26:10.46
980
129
1102
GOTTE, BORIS IVAN / LUCENTINI, DANIEL EDUARDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:26:25.39
981
155
1457
GEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL / VICENTE, JORGE PABLO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:26:26.88
982
156
1513
BOSONETTO, DIEGO SEBASTIAN / BOSONETTO, FABRICIO L
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:26:29.42
983
7
765
BUTELER, FRANCISCO JOSE / SOLIMANO, JUAN CARLOS
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C2
04:26:51.77
984
128
2269
ARDUH, MARCELO / OLGUIN, MARTIN
CORDOBA / SAN LUIS
Elite
04:26:59.41
985
6
724
VALDEZ, HUGO OSCAR / CEJAS, OCTAVIO DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master D1
04:27:00.45
986
36
500
BUZON, SEBASTIAN / MARTINEZ, DOLORES
MENDOZA / RIO NEGRO
Mixta Mayores
04:27:06.68
987
7
727
DEFFIS, VICTOR MANUEL / JAIME, JUAN CARLOS
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / TUCUMAN
Master D1
04:27:08.31
988
47
875
CUELLO, JUAN ARIEL / ALUZ, CARLOS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
04:27:09.71
989
48
822
LOTITTO, ARMANDO / DRAZUL, MARCELO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master C1
04:27:13.61
990
147
1798
LALLI, SEBASTIÁN ALFREDO / PALAZZI, DAVID E
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
04:27:16.96
991
37
531
CAMANDONA, ANA CECILIA / CAMANDONA, GUSTAVO ENRIQU
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:27:20.78
992
7
4002
BOLLERO, ESTEBAN / RIOS, JOSÉ ADRIÁN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
04:27:26.17
993
129
2369
DÍAZ, PABLO DANIEL / VIDES, JUAN
TUCUMAN / SALTA
Elite
04:27:35.52
994
32
415
BUZZAQUI, ANDREA SILVINA / GOMEZ, MATIAS ADRIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
04:27:37.86
995
130
2447
BULACIO, FRANCO DARIO / ACOSTA, FACUNDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:28:02.85
996
33
401
TORRES, ANDREA / MONTAÑA, MIGUEL ANGEL
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
04:28:07.30
997
157
1538
RIARTE, DIEGO FEDERICO / EHULECH, OSVALDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
04:28:31.62
998
148
1789
ESPECHE, CARLOS FERNANDO / PEREYRA, ANDRES IGNACIO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
04:28:31.95
999
7
86
CARBONELL, PILAR / MANZUR, MARIA FLORENCIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
04:28:37.81
1000
130
1078
SOTELO, ULISES RAUL / LEIVA, GABRIEL OSCAR
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Master B1
04:28:39.91
1001
131
2388
LEONI, LUIS ALBERTO / CASO, BALTAZAR
SALTA / SALTA
Elite
04:28:44.39
1002
149
1741
RESSA, PABLO DAVID / PIGNATTA, MARCOS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:28:44.51
1003
2
701
GARCIAS, GUILLERMO / ARGUMOSA, DANIEL EDUARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master D2
04:28:44.65
1004
158
1436
FOIX, FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN / MOYA, CHISTRIAN AUGUST
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:28:52.15
1005
159
1475
VALLARINO, ROQUE DANIEL / BONNIN, GUILLERMO RUBEN
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
04:29:19.13
1006
150
1902
APARICIO, JOSE RICARDO / BUSTOS, EDUARDO FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:29:24.24
1007
8
767
HERNANDEZ, LUIS ERNESTO / NOVILLO, FERNANDO HORACI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
04:29:32.43
1008
131
1262
PILIPONSKY, SEBASTIAN / GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN ALBERT
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:29:37.01
1009
84
1017
ZELAYA, JOSE NICOLAS / GUANCO, MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:29:55.47
1010
132
1101
PELUFFO, GUIDO AGUSTIN / RODRÍGUEZ, CRIST&O
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:29:59.70
1011
160
1593
AMAR, JAVIER / CASTILLO, HECTOR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:30:03.41
1012
132
2425
YDIARTE, DIEGO / CALIZAYA, MAXIMILIANO
SALTA / SALTA
Elite
04:30:21.72
1013
151
1763
PAVON, MATIAS OSCAR / ROZADOS, EMANUEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:30:31.00
1014
45
2203
DÉCIMA, FERNANDO EXEQUIEL / GUZMAN, LEANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:30:36.86
1015
133
1250
BAZZANA, DIEGO / AMOROS, FABRICIO ADRIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:30:38.12
1016
85
1015
RODRIGUEZ VAQUERO, LUIS EMILIO / RUIZ, FERNANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:30:41.41
1017
25
225
ROJO, SERGIO DANIEL / ROJO, SERGIO EXEQUIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
04:30:49.53
1018
134
1187
DIAZ ASTUDILLO, CARLOS ENRIQUE / CHIAPPERO, GUILLE
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
04:30:59.31
1019
46
2224
CHAILA, ADRIAN / GRANDVAL, PABLO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:31:03.09
1020
135
1160
CARRIZO, JOSE MARIA / VIDAL, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:31:09.40
1021
136
1083
MUSSOLINI, AGUSTIN / ARAOZ, PATRICIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:31:17.87
1022
8
4003
MOK, CARLOS GUSTAVO / KAUFFMAN, WALDO MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
04:31:19.94
1023
152
1834
RODRIGUEZ GUIJON, FERNANDO ARIEL / GIMENEZ, JOSE F
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
04:31:22.77
1024
25
274
SORIA, DULIO / SORIA, DIEGO EMANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
04:31:25.02
1025
133
2366
AVILA, LUCIANO ARIEL / IRUSTA, GONZALO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
04:31:25.07
1026
134
2281
REYES, LUIS ORLANDO / DIAZ, GASTON
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:31:35.27
1027
9
762
NOVELLO, FLAVIO / COTELLA, PABLO ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
04:31:44.71
1028
161
1410
BOZZOLO, FERNANDO RAFAEL / FIUMANO, FEDERICO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
04:32:02.38
1029
47
2223
BUSTOS, ANGEL GUSTAVO / BUSTOS, PABLO DAVID
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:32:05.78
1030
13
140
KUYUK, SATHIA / SIMONDI, LUISINA
MISIONES / SANTA FE
Damas Elite
04:32:07.51
1031
162
1580
PETTITI, WALTER / NEIRA, JERÓNIMO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:32:13.39
1032
153
1760
FIGUEROA, CARLOS ISMAEL / BERRIOS, FEDERICO LORENZ
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
04:32:18.09
1033
163
1489
BASUALDO, JAVIER / DI CESARE, CLAUDIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:32:23.28
1034
135
2264
CASEVECCHIE, PATRICIO / RUIZ, FERNANDO NAHUEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
04:32:23.40
1035
34
402
PIMIENTA, LUIS ANGEL / GERARD, GABRIELA EMILCE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Master
04:32:47.44
1036
154
1928
MARTÍNEZ COSTAFREDA, FACUNDO / MÓNAC
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:32:47.98
1037
137
1177
BIANCHI, PABLO DANIEL / VARELA, CRISTIAN DANTE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
04:32:54.16
1038
35
452
DIAZ, GLADYS / LIPIÃ`SKI, MARTIN ARIEL
NEUQUEN / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
04:32:59.55
1039
138
1094
BOSSA, MAXIMILIANO MATIAS / MEDINA, WALTER SEBASTI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:33:24.64
1040
139
1260
ACUÑA, MARIO / SALINAS, DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:33:39.82
1041
12
31
MARTICOL, PIA / AREDES, VIVIANA ALEJANDRA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
04:33:42.66
1042
6
595
MORENO, LOURDES MARISEL / MOLINA, EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Sub23
04:33:46.67
1043
136
2413
BRAUN, CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO MATIAS / LIMA, MARTIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
04:33:56.16
1044
8
87
ASCARATE, ELENA MARIA / COSSIO, SOFIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
04:34:01.84
1045
13
29
DUFFY, MARIA VIRGINIA / DELGADO, JOSEFINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
04:34:08.05
1046
86
969
GROSSO, GUILLERMO RICARDO / PASCUALI, CARLOS MARIA
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master B2
04:34:14.08
1047
14
26
JONAS, GRACIELA / CLARO, ELIANA MARIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Master
04:34:19.13
1048
164
1615
PARRA, LUIS / FIGUEROA, PATO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:34:43.71
1049
38
548
CASAL, SILVINA SOLEDAD / FARIAS, CRISTIAN JAVIER
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Mayores
04:34:46.85
1050
140
1122
CHAILE, CRISTIAN / AYALA, RENE AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:34:56.44
1051
165
1406
ROMERO, JORGE ANDRES / MONTOYA, RAMÓN ENRIQ
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mayores B
04:34:56.57
1052
141
1095
CEJAS, JOSE ADOLFO / PUEBLA, PABLO CRISTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:35:01.81
1053
26
216
CORNALBA, GERONIMO / CORNALBA, ESTEBAN FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos B
04:35:06.82
1054
49
821
MUZABER, JAVIER HORACIO / GANDIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
04:35:12.82
1055
87
974
FLORES, RICARDO ANDRES / ROLDAN, DARIO NELSON
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B2
04:35:13.63
1056
28
2139
BLASCO, RAÚL / BLASCO, JULIAN
SALTA / SALTA
Juveniles
04:35:15.47
1057
88
895
SENSAUD, SERGIO / MISAN, RODOLFO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
04:35:22.24
1058
166
1456
GARCIA, ANDRES ESTEBAN / MAYUNCALDE, DARIO OMAR
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
04:35:33.99
1059
155
1767
YBARRA, LUIS CARLOS / ROLDAN, DIEGO AUGUSTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:35:40.19
1060
26
284
BARRERA, PABLO GERMAIN / BARRERA, FRANCISCO ESPE
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Padres e Hijos C
04:35:45.08
1061
50
860
MORENO, ROBERTO EDGARDO / DIAZ, FABIAN ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
04:35:55.82
1062
51
852
VARA, GUSTAVO / VAZQUEZ, JAVIER ANTONIO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C1
04:36:03.25
1063
167
1523
CARRANZA, ÀLVARO MARTIN / MAYER, ARIEL EDUA
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:36:03.39
1064
15
19
MAS, KARINA DEL CARMEN / RODRIGUEZ, GRISELDA LAURA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Master
04:36:32.30
1065
52
828
MARTINEZ, DANIEL / BERTON, ROBERTO
CHUBUT / CHUBUT
Master C1
04:36:32.81
1066
39
497
AMANTE, JULIO VICENTE / MEDINA VIVES, PAULA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:36:32.94
1067
156
1755
VARGAS, RODRIGO EMMANUEL / DIAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL DA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
04:36:42.48
1068
89
1009
FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER / ZUMAETA, ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:36:47.06
1069
8
719
GOMEZ LASSALLE, LUIS / CHEMI, JOSE MANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master D1
04:36:49.56
1070
137
2343
CARRIZO, LUIS ERNESTO / RIOS, BRUNO ALEXIS
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
04:37:01.69
1071
36
455
POBOR, NEIBER / SANCHEZ, VERONICA DEL VALLE
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
04:37:04.32
1072
90
922
AMADO, RAUL EDUARDO / SORIA, DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:37:05.47
1073
138
2406
CABEZA, OCTAVIO LEONEL / PEREZ, FABIAN ARIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
04:37:24.31
1074
40
496
BRAGA, LORENA / RASGIDO, MARIANO DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:37:24.36
1075
91
913
BONARDO, ESTEBAN / SANCHEZ, MARTIN
RIO NEGRO / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
04:38:00.25
1076
9
83
DI NASSO, PAULA VIVIANA / ROSSI, MARIA JULIA
RIO NEGRO / RIO NEGRO
Damas Mayores
04:38:09.86
1077
53
878
CAUHAPE, EDUARDO / BELAUSTEGUI, JUAN MANUEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
04:38:19.35
1078
157
1781
DUBERTI, JUAN MARIANO / VITALITI, MARCO GASTON
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:38:20.33
1079
10
770
ZARZUR, RAUL A. / PEREYRA, CARLOS H.
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master C2
04:38:32.10
1080
139
2320
GOMEZ, PABLO JAVIER / ACIAR, MARIO ALBERTO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Elite
04:38:33.32
1081
92
937
CAMPOS, JUAN CARLOS / PUJOL, OMAR FABIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:38:38.21
1082
168
1422
ESCALANTE, MATIAS GERMAN / LUCERO DE LA ROSA, ADRI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:38:47.48
1083
142
1189
SANTILLAN, JULIO CESAR ALEJANDRO / GOMEZ RIAÑO, RA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B1
04:39:01.97
1084
22
2075
MULLER, MATIAS / ADALIA, JUAN PABLO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
PreJuveniles
04:39:10.12
1085
93
962
VINCENT, PATRICIO ALEJANDRO / DUMONT, ROBERTO MARC
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:39:12.66
1086
169
1447
DOS SANTOS, MARTIN / NAVARRO, MAXIMILIANO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:39:18.24
1087
140
2461
FIGUEROA, IAN GABRIEL / SORIA, ENZO DARIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:39:19.28
1088
94
964
CEPEDA, ESTEBAN ENRIQUE / KAVCAK, CARLOS ALBERTO
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B2
04:39:25.29
1089
170
1601
GALVAN, JUAN JOSE / VIDES, JULIO CESAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:39:27.80
1090
37
420
OLIVA, LAURA BETIANA / LAVILLA, DANIEL ALBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
04:39:30.86
1091
41
529
AGUILERA, CRISTIAN / WILLINER, MARIA CELESTE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Mayores
04:39:39.76
1092
143
1166
MORA, DIEGO FERNANDO / CELAN, FABIAN ROBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:40:07.91
1093
141
2350
PONCE MOLINA, IGNACIO / PONCE MOLINA, MARIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:40:25.04
1094
171
1464
LLOVERAS PIGNATARI, MARCELO DANIEL / LEANEZ, CARLO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
04:40:33.70
1095
172
1534
NAZUR, JUAN ANTONIO / PERES, GUSTAVO JAVIER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:40:33.76
1096
95
1018
DANIELSEN, ENRIQUE / CASTELLANO, FERNANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:40:37.51
1097
158
1815
TERSOGLIO, ENRIQUE HORACIO / LEDDA, DIEGO ALEJANDR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
04:40:37.61
1098
38
427
FARFAN, ANA VALERIA / SALICA HATUM, SERGIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
04:41:00.68
1099
142
2422
CONTRERAS, GASTON EXEQUIEL / ALMARAZ, JUAN MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:41:26.05
1100
159
1859
REYNOSO, FEDERICO ALBANO / MORÁN, LUIS GUST
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
04:41:53.07
1101
42
542
MALANETTO, CARLOS NATALIO / CASTRO, MARIA INES
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Mayores
04:41:55.85
1102
21
637
CASANOVA ROSSI, VANESSA / ROBIN, MARIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
04:41:58.54
1103
173
1536
SBRIGATA, GERARDO / PERNINI, CARLOS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:41:58.84
1104
96
994
MANSILLA, GABRIEL OMAR / MEDINA, JUAN MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:42:03.80
1105
97
983
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RICARDO / SANHUEZA INOSTROSA,
MISIONES / EXTRANJERO
Master B2
04:42:28.11
1106
160
1903
VILLAFAÑE, ARIEL GUSTAVO / TERRAF, MARIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:42:30.87
1107
143
2337
VELAZQUEZ, EXEQUIEL / MARTINEZ, DIEGO SEBASTIAN
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:42:35.78
1108
3
700
BRUERA, JUAN CARLOS / PERALTA, JUAN OSCAR
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master D2
04:42:40.83
1109
144
1136
PALACIOS, RODOLFO DARIO / PEREIRA, MARCELO GABRIE
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:42:45.36
1110
161
1757
ZARATE, GUILLERMO / SELTZER, RONAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
04:42:54.53
1111
174
1616
MARCHENA, LUCAS / BEGUERIE, PABLO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:43:00.90
1112
175
1492
SONCINI, WALTER RUBEN / FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:43:14.62
1113
144
2280
FLORENTIN, PABLO NICOLAS / CUEZZO, ANDRÉS A
JUJUY / JUJUY
Elite
04:43:17.59
1114
43
553
SARAPURA, IGNACIO / MANCILLA, PATRICIA
SALTA / SALTA
Mixta Mayores
04:43:20.39
1115
39
393
LONDERO, SILVIA PATRICIA / QUINTEROS, HECTOR DAVID
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
04:43:21.10
1116
145
1267
BARRERA REINA, MAURICIO MATIAS / SAVIO, JOS&EACUTE
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B1
04:43:21.52
1117
145
2412
REA, CRISTIAN EXEQUIEL / VISCARRA, HUGO RUBEN
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:43:29.24
1118
29
2149
MOYANO, CARLOS DAMIAN / HERREERA, JOSE EDUARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Juveniles
04:43:47.63
1119
98
1004
STORELLI, JAVIER / CHIACCHIO, PABLO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:43:59.59
1120
146
1254
SOLORZA, JUAN MARCELO / ORTIZ, MARIO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
04:44:04.98
1121
162
1817
SILVA, RODRIGO JAVIER / ROMERO, DANIEL HORACIO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
04:44:08.91
1122
146
2340
VIZCAINO, ALEJANDRO / CAMACHO, MAXIMILIANO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
04:44:08.97
1123
40
440
GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL / PEITEADO, MARIA VICTORIA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Master
04:44:25.91
1124
176
1425
RAMOS, JUAN DOMINGO / GUZMAN, GUSTAVO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
04:44:35.19
1125
163
1860
PINTOR, FEDERICO / MIRANDA, WALTER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:44:35.85
1126
147
1237
SAYAVEDRA, RODRIGO / LARRIQUETA, TOMAS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:44:39.81
1127
4
699
ESPARZA, AUGUSTO MANUEL / BAEZ, OSCAR ORLANDO.
TUCUMAN / CHACO
Master D2
04:44:59.27
1128
54
843
PIÑA, ARIEL / NOTO, HUMBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
04:45:04.73
1129
27
232
MISKOSKI, MAURO / MISKOSKI, MARIANO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
04:45:07.28
1130
10
82
GUTIERREZ, MARIA / SANTILLAN, SOFIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
04:45:22.87
1131
148
1079
GUZMÁN ROLDAN, JUAN MANUEL / MORA, DIEGO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
04:45:46.02
1132
147
2453
TORRES, PEDRO EMANUEL / GOMEZ, LEANDRO MAXIMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:45:48.83
1133
9
4012
PEDONE, MARTIN / IVIGLIA, AGUSTIN
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Enduro Pro
04:46:01.77
1134
23
2071
FARFAN, MARCOS EZEQUIEL / LLAMPA, LAUTARO FERNANDO
JUJUY / JUJUY
PreJuveniles
04:46:06.82
1135
149
1086
CANALS, JUAN JOSE / SPINELLI, DIEGO
MENDOZA / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
04:46:13.89
1136
14
132
NAVAS, MARIA EUGENIA / ALOS ENTZ, MARIA BELEN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Elite
04:46:15.22
1137
150
1231
GARCIA HAMILTON, GUILLERMO / ISA, JOSE FERNANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:46:15.80
1138
41
390
URRIZOLA, MARIA DEL ROSARIO / RIESGO, GUSTAVO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Master
04:46:24.29
1139
148
2390
VALLEJO FERNANDEZ, MARCELO ALEJANDRO / PLAZA, LUCA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
04:46:42.23
1140
177
1430
ZALAZAR, JUAN SEBASTIAN / FARRUGGIA, PEDRO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
04:46:57.03
1141
55
815
RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO / KNEITSCHEL, CRI
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
04:47:15.33
1142
164
1795
CONTRERAS, DIEGO GONZALO / TARULLI, CRISTIAN MIGUE
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores A
04:47:28.56
1143
99
984
RODRIGUEZ, MARIANO / PEREYRA, FERNANDO GUSTAVO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
04:47:29.81
1144
15
137
PIÑEIRO, LAURA / MUSOLINO, NATALIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Elite
04:47:56.01
1145
16
135
GIRAUD, FLORENCIA / GIRAUD, JULIETA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
04:48:00.88
1146
178
1412
COLOMBRES, JULIAN / ZEITUNE, PABLO GERARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:48:37.70
1147
100
968
GARCIA TORO, ANTONIO GUSTAVO / SANTOS, LUIS ALFONS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:48:38.43
1148
42
444
CHIARTANO, GABRIELA / COCCO, ANGEL ROBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
04:48:41.50
1149
11
771
MIRANDE, EDUARDO JOSE / LEON, LUIS CESAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
04:48:43.08
1150
165
1937
QUESADA, FEDERICO / PACHECO, GUILLERMO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
04:48:44.77
1151
24
2083
MOYA, SEBASTIAN / ROCHA, MATIAS ADOLFO
JUJUY / JUJUY
PreJuveniles
04:48:54.26
1152
179
1477
HEREDIA, SEBASTIAN / HEREDIA, MARIO GUILLERMO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:48:59.50
1153
151
1249
CARDOZO, MARIO GABRIEL / LAVALLE, ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:49:13.99
1154
152
1182
MEDINA, SERGIO DANIEL / ARRIETA, DIEGO MAURICIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
04:49:26.03
1155
149
2268
KEES, NERY GUSTAVO / ZALAZAR, LUCIANO ZALAZAR
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Elite
04:49:33.35
1156
10
4007
CAÑÁS, JUAN ESTEBAN / CARILLA, JULIE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
04:49:35.46
1157
43
438
SERPA, ADRIANA CECILIA / CANCINOS, HERNAN GABRIEL
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Master
04:49:49.43
1158
101
947
GOMEZ PARAVAN, SEBASTIAN / GOMEZ PARAVAN, EZEQUIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:49:50.80
1159
44
540
VILLEGAS, MIGUEL DARIO / FUENTES, MARIA NOELIA
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Mixta Mayores
04:49:53.54
1160
22
639
SOSA, ANDREA AGUSTINA / SOSA, EMMANUEL ESTEBAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
04:49:53.80
1161
180
1427
VALENTIN, GERMAN DARIO / GORDILLO, ROMULO ANDRES
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:49:57.61
1162
9
721
PÏ¿½REZ IGLESIAS, HERMES HORACI
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master D1
04:50:04.01
1163
44
450
ZBRUN, CAROLINA ALEJANDRA / MOLINARI, NESTOR RUBEN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
04:50:05.28
1164
45
509
CAMPOS, JUAN CARLOS / RUIZ, ERIKA LORENA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:50:23.25
1165
102
1025
PAZ POSSE, FELIX / ANDREOZZI, MANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
04:50:26.46
1166
150
2339
AGUERO HINZ, NICOLAS JOSE / COLUCCI, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:50:35.70
1167
11
92
LUCHINI, MARIANA / MORALES CASSAB, LAURA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Mayores
04:50:38.28
1168
181
1432
GARCIA, GERARDO DAVID / PORCEL DE PERALTA, MARIANO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:50:45.25
1169
153
1209
ENRIQUEZ, HECTOR RAMON / QUIROZ, JAVIER
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Master B1
04:50:58.57
1170
182
1426
MANGO, JUAN LUIS / LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO SALVADOR
CAPITAL FEDERAL / CAPITAL FEDE
Mayores B
04:51:12.61
1171
17
134
MICHEL, SOFÌA INÈS / BARBIERI, ALEXI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Elite
04:51:23.98
1172
13
182
APARICIO, MARIO GUSTAVO / APARICIO RUEDA, IARA MAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
04:51:38.45
1173
183
1588
SCHAMSONOVSKY, GONZALO / PERESSON, NICOLAS
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores B
04:52:14.43
1174
14
179
PIPKE, MARIAN JUDITH / PIPKE, ANDRÉS ANIBAL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
04:52:47.69
1175
154
1148
TRIVIÑO, TOMÁS / AGUILAR TEJADA, PAB
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Master B1
04:52:52.86
1176
48
2183
CASTELLI VIOLLAZ, JORGE IGNACIO / GALVEZ, Á
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
04:52:59.56
1177
16
30
TOUZA, GABRIELA / LOSANO, MAGDALENA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Master
04:53:18.69
1178
46
490
DIAZ, LUIS ALBERTO / CARRIZO, CLAUDIA MARIELA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:53:45.49
1179
11
4006
MEJAIL, EMILIO / GALLARDO, ROBERTO LUIS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
04:53:56.17
1180
151
2315
ITALIANO, PABLO ABEL / ASTUDILLO, GASTON MAT&IACUT
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Elite
04:54:04.48
1181
27
286
LEANEZ, JULIO / LEANEZ, SANTIAGO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Padres e Hijos C
04:54:42.51
1182
184
1544
AYALA, OSCAR DAMIAN / ARGA&NTILDEARAZ, TOMAS A
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
04:55:36.78
1183
166
1764
ALVORNOZ, PABLO / ALBORNOZ, JESÚS DANIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
04:56:05.67
1184
167
1923
BARRIONUEVO, FRANCO EMANUEL / GASO, PABLO FERNANDO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
04:56:11.58
1185
17
36
PEÑA, LILA INES / FERNANDEZ, MIRTHA ANDREA
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Damas Master
04:56:17.41
1186
185
1455
SANCHO, HERNÁN / MÉNDEZ URIOSTE, FED
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:56:17.70
1187
28
233
GUERRASIO, PABLO ANTONIO / GUERRASIO, JUAN PABLO
SALTA / SALTA
Padres e Hijos B
04:56:26.68
1188
152
2451
ESQUIVEL, AGUSTÍN / DÍAZ, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
04:56:34.16
1189
153
2286
MINGUEZ, HECTOR RAFAEL / TRULLENQUE, OSCAR HERNAN
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:56:50.79
1190
155
1176
PAILLET, SEBASTIAN ANDRES / BORREDA, FERNANDO FEDE
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
04:56:56.51
1191
45
426
VICENTE SANTIAGO, MARIELA ESTER / DOMINGUEZ, MARCE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
04:56:57.35
1192
156
1130
ORTEGA, EDGARDO / MUNAFO, SALVADOR DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:56:59.38
1193
47
557
LOPEZ ALVAREZ, GUILLERMO / ALDANA, JOSEFINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
04:57:29.92
1194
46
432
ORTIZ, PABLO ALFREDO / ORTIZ, MARIA EVANGELINA
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mixta Master
04:58:27.59
1195
154
2333
HERRERA, WILLIAMS / CORIA PEREYRA, MARIO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:58:58.50
1196
168
1758
ELISSAMBURU, GASTON OMAR / CONTRERAS, TIBURCIO REN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
04:59:11.07
1197
6
365
OROPEL VILLAGRA, DENISSE / BARQUET, GASPAR ISIDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Juveniles
04:59:19.83
1198
49
2206
QUINTANA, ROMÁN EZEQUIEL / QUINTANA, MARCOS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Sub23
04:59:29.52
1199
155
2296
GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN FERNANDO / VELLA, RAUL OSCAR
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
04:59:31.99
1200
186
1568
AGUERO, CARLOS EDVER / CASTRO, EMILIO ESTEBAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
04:59:42.95
1201
187
1597
KOVALSKI, RODRIGO JOSE / MERCADO, ARIEL ALFREDO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
04:59:44.26
1202
157
1116
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL / POBLETE, ARIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
04:59:51.82
1203
188
1516
PADILLA, JORGE MARTIN / BLANCO, LUIS MARTÌN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:00:01.62
1204
189
1388
MORALES, LEOPOLDO / MOREYRA, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
05:00:21.78
1205
169
1802
MICHELI SOSA, SERGIO / ACHAVAL, FRANCO JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:00:23.03
1206
103
918
DE OLIVERA, GERMAN DAVID / SAMMITO, MARTIN JORGE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
05:00:31.85
1207
190
1584
AMAYA, LUIS HERMAN / GALLIANO, GASTON EDUARDO
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mayores B
05:00:41.27
1208
47
442
EKERMAN, CLAUDIO / BACHEY, KARINA ETHEL
SAN LUIS / SAN LUIS
Mixta Master
05:00:51.57
1209
156
2323
ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL / MILAN, FERNANDO CESAR
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Elite
05:01:21.83
1210
191
1570
FERULLO, CARLOS ALBERTO / CARDONA, CARLOS ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / SALTA
Mayores B
05:01:24.30
1211
12
79
PERDIGUERO ARRIAZU, RITA ELIZABETH / CARMONA, ELIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
05:02:04.38
1212
170
1875
PONCE, HECTOR FABIAN / PONCE, JESÚS JOS&EAC
CORDOBA / JUJUY
Mayores A
05:02:05.62
1213
157
2270
MOLES, ENZO / HIDALGO, FACUNDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Elite
05:02:21.05
1214
28
294
CORDOBA, FERNANDO GABRIEL / CORDOBA, VALENTIN GABR
SALTA / SALTA
Padres e Hijos C
05:02:27.66
1215
104
1021
NUÑEZ, JOSE FLORENCIO / IBARRA, LUIS MARTIN
JUJUY / JUJUY
Master B2
05:02:38.08
1216
192
1587
GOMEZ, HERNAN / GALLEGOS, JULIO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
05:02:48.41
1217
193
1535
TAGLIABUE, SEBASTIAN / FOA, MATÍAS IGNACIO
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Mayores B
05:03:21.61
1218
29
271
ONTIVERO, IGNACIO / ONTIVERO, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
05:03:48.16
1219
171
1769
MUT, DIEGO JORGE / ORTIZ, GUILLERMO MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:03:48.52
1220
158
1275
GARCIA, FLORENCIO / VILLANUEVA, WALTER
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:03:54.62
1221
158
2443
MENTZ, EMILIANO JUAN FRANCISCO / GONZALEZ, JOSE EN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:04:06.36
1222
194
1553
MELI, PABLO / GIL, FABIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
05:04:09.91
1223
195
1409
CALVO, GONZALO / GONZALEZ, CARLOS MARIANO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
05:04:35.87
1224
12
760
LEIVA, RAUL ALFREDO / SCHESTAKOW, DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C2
05:05:03.72
1225
172
1845
AQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL / RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO EDUARDO
CHACO / CHACO
Mayores A
05:05:23.68
1226
159
1085
GARCIA, LUIS RUBEN / GROSVALD, MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:05:23.91
1227
56
869
GUTIERREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO / JUNCOSA DUCOS, SANTIAG
SALTA / SALTA
Master C1
05:05:40.56
1228
160
1206
LAZARTE, OSVALDO MARCELO / SUAREZ, LUIS ANGEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:05:52.79
1229
5
698
FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL / LOBILLO, ALFREDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master D2
05:06:14.31
1230
48
535
PRIMO, FLAVIA DANIELA / VISIR, RICARDO FRANCISCO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
05:06:23.33
1231
196
1441
ALVAREZ, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO / ALVAREZ, ESTEBAN MIGU
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:06:31.13
1232
57
872
RAGONE, FABRICIO / LA VISTA, MIGUEL
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master C1
05:06:35.50
1233
50
2190
MONTERO, MIGUEL ANTONIO / MONTERO, NESTOR SEBASTIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
05:06:35.63
1234
173
1770
MERLO, JUAN ADRIAN / VIRUEL COMOGLIO, GASTÓ
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:06:48.53
1235
105
912
DE BENEDETTI, GABRIEL / CACERES, MARCELO
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Master B2
05:06:56.47
1236
13
773
COSSIO, JUAN MANUEL / PAYROLA, PUPI ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
05:06:58.48
1237
23
642
SIPITZKI, ANNIKA / PAZ APARICIO, MARCELO
EXTRANJERO / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
05:07:04.77
1238
174
1744
GODOY, DIEGO ROBERTO / CARDENAS, FRANCISCO LEON
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
05:07:10.07
1239
197
1416
BURGOS NERI, DAVID SEBASTIAN / GUIJARRO BLANCO, JO
SALTA / SALTA
Mayores B
05:07:14.57
1240
159
2458
BECKER, JONATHAN / SILBERSTEIN, BERNARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:07:26.99
1241
49
519
QUINTERO, SANTIAGO MAXIMILIANO / SAMANA, MABEL IVA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:08:11.11
1242
175
1727
HEREDIA, MATIAS / GOMEZ FARHAT, MAXIMILIANO ENRIQU
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:08:18.77
1243
176
1797
JOFRE, PABLO / ESPINOZA, GONZALO ALBERTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:08:29.19
1244
24
638
NUÑEZ, CARLOS MARCELO / LOPEZ BARRIONUEVO,
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
05:09:22.62
1245
58
893
VALDEZ, ROMULO / ALDERETE SANCHEZ, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
05:09:22.72
1246
177
1846
CABRERA, JOSÉ MARÍA / MARTOCCIA, HEC
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
05:09:27.60
1247
178
1913
PEREZ CORDERO, EMILIANO / HERRERA, LEONARDO JAVIER
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
05:09:30.94
1248
160
2367
MURUA, LUIS / MURUA, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:09:33.59
1249
179
1724
VIDAL, RENZO / LEPPEZ, ARMANDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:09:38.70
1250
106
904
CONTRERAS, JULIO MARIO / VISEDO, ARMANDO ARIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
05:10:08.01
1251
161
1128
TROCCA, LUCAS DAVID / GAIDO, GABRIEL HIPOLITO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B1
05:10:19.67
1252
162
1126
FLORES ROJAS, ÁLVARO FERMÍN / FLORES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:10:23.87
1253
198
1629
GARCIA, FEDERICO DANIEL / BEJAS RUIZ, LUIS ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:10:28.37
1254
199
1602
GODOY, JOSÉ MARÍA / KWASZKA, JOS&EAC
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
05:10:35.65
1255
180
1726
CALDERONE, EMILIANO FELIPE / GIRARDELLO, PABLO SEB
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:10:52.62
1256
161
2302
TUCZNIO, JUAN PABLO / REYNOSO, ARIEL SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
05:11:01.54
1257
163
1191
PECORARO, PABLO JAVIER / RIZZO, SERGIO MARCELO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:11:10.51
1258
200
1589
ACOSTA, JUAN GABRIEL / DÍAZ TELLI, MAT&IACU
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
05:11:15.99
1259
181
1745
OLIVA, HERNAN / HEREDIA, ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
05:11:25.93
1260
201
1415
FELICE, JUAN IGNACIO / GAZABA, MATIAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
05:11:41.48
1261
164
1272
MELLACE, MÁXIMO FEDERICO / PEREZ, DIEGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:12:08.38
1262
15
181
MAXIMO IGANCIO, CALLEJON / CAIRO, ALEJANDRA CRISTI
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijas B
05:12:09.79
1263
59
825
CHATAR, OMAR / MORENO, OMAR
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C1
05:12:20.53
1264
30
300
ACUñA, LUIS PALMIRO / ACUÃ&P
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos C
05:12:30.54
1265
165
1244
GASPART, HERMES LUCAS / ARAGON, GUILLERMO SEBASTIA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
05:12:53.09
1266
31
272
CINTORA, JUAN MANUEL / CINTORA, JOSE DANIEL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Padres e Hijos C
05:13:02.35
1267
202
1628
ALVAREZ, OSVALDO ANIBAL / ALBANO, CRISTIAN S
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
05:13:12.88
1268
182
1747
TREJO, EMANUEL FRANCISCO / FERNANDEZ, NESTOR MIGUE
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
05:13:44.62
1269
107
1000
BELTRAMONE, JUAN PABLO / CARNEVALE, JOSE DANIEL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master B2
05:13:54.45
1270
166
1238
GONZALEZ, FABIAN / DUMEYNIEU, CARLOS GUSTAVO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:14:02.92
1271
13
84
GUTIERREZ, LAURA DANIELA / PASTOR, MARIA CECILIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Mayores
05:14:27.66
1272
162
2449
ARIAS, EXEQUIEL ESTEBAN / AYUSA, LUIS FERNANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:14:58.92
1273
163
2330
RUIZ DIAZ, FERNANDO NICOLAS / SCHAAF, ALAN DAVID
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Elite
05:15:10.60
1274
12
4016
CHACA, LUIS MARIA / ROMANO, JUAN SEBASTIAN
NEUQUEN / NEUQUEN
Enduro Pro
05:15:13.44
1275
50
547
HEREDIA, ROSANA / VILLALON, LUCIANO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Mayores
05:15:52.04
1276
60
891
SOSA TALLEI, GUILLERMO / FERNANDEZ, ARIEL ALFREDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
05:16:20.20
1277
183
1821
CRUZ, ARIEL UBALDO / MENTZ, FRANCISCO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:16:35.83
1278
48
388
PIZARRO GONZÁLEZ, LUCIANA / PATIÑO, NORBERT
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
05:16:45.36
1279
108
956
BELTRAN, VICTOR ALBERTO / KARATANASOPULOZ, RICARDO
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Master B2
05:16:51.82
1280
49
408
CARDENAS, BEATRIZ / COMASTRI, CARLOS
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Master
05:17:11.49
1281
184
1803
JALIFF, ANDRES GUILLERMO / LE DONNE, ARNALDO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:17:17.60
1282
13
4001
RIOS, LUIS MARTIN / RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
05:18:01.36
1283
167
1181
FILICE, JUAN MANUEL / LACIAR, CLAUDIO FABIÁ
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:18:29.54
1284
168
1242
BIAGIOLI, CARLOS RAUL / VELOSO, PABLO CESAR
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B1
05:18:36.98
1285
50
407
VALLÉS, OCTAVIO / BELIZON, PATRICIA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
05:19:08.11
1286
51
429
DONGARRA, MARIA SANDRA / FERRANTI, SERGIO LUIS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
05:19:24.16
1287
164
2436
YANULIS, EDGAR MAXIMILIANO / LAZARTE, JULIO CESAR
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
05:19:36.44
1288
203
1533
ARAMAYO, PABLO BENJAMÍN / LOPEZ, GONZALO SE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:20:13.74
1289
51
2185
HOYOS DIAZ, JORGE GABRIEL / DIAZ, ELIAS FACUNDO EX
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Sub23
05:20:35.06
1290
185
1811
VELIZ, HUGO CESAR / JIMÉNEZ, LUIS ROLANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:20:52.91
1291
169
1219
MANTELLO, MARCELO / TORNELLO, SEBASTIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:20:53.39
1292
10
715
CENTENO REIG, JUAN CARLOS / GENOVESE, DANIEL CARLO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master D1
05:21:30.65
1293
11
728
URPI, JOSE / AGLIANO, HUMBERTO SEBASTIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master D1
05:21:48.89
1294
109
1016
CRUTONE, DANIEL / FASINA, PABLO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
05:22:13.42
1295
51
556
ACKER KEGEL, JOSEFINA MARIA / ACOSTA, ALDO SERGIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:22:15.88
1296
204
1552
RAIMONDO, FRANCISCO OMAR / BERBELUK, RAUL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:22:31.37
1297
205
1428
AYALA, JORGE REINALDO / ALAGASTIN, RAUL ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:23:20.95
1298
25
2084
SALGUERO, JAVIER GUSTAVO / ROSALES, MARIANO AGUST&
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
PreJuveniles
05:23:46.14
1299
206
1522
MATTA, MARIANO / BUZZALINO, JUAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
05:24:12.61
1300
25
624
BARROS, LAURA MERCEDES / GUTIERREZ, OSCAR LUIS ANT
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mixta Elite
05:24:29.08
1301
52
513
PALOMARES VEGA, CÉSAR DANIEL / JIMENEZ, MAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:25:07.58
1302
207
1469
GASPARUTTI, MAURO / PAEZ ALLENDE, LUCAS
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores B
05:25:15.60
1303
208
1459
MURUA, ANDRES IGNACIO / MURUA, RAUL BERNARDO
SAN JUAN / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
05:25:31.98
1304
110
979
MARCHANT, CARLOS GUSTAVO / BORQUEZ, JUAN GUSTAVO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
05:25:38.88
1305
209
1524
CORTES, JOSE GUILLERMO / MOREYRA CARRANZA, LUCAS S
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
05:25:45.27
1306
170
1082
POPRITKIN, NESTOR / MOLINA, DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:25:50.29
1307
171
1190
MONTESINOS, GONZALO / CAMPAGNA, GUSTAVO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:25:51.22
1308
165
2324
MADORI, SANTIAGO EXEQUIEL / DIAZ, AUGUSTO DANIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:26:08.71
1309
186
1920
MOURRAILLE, GUSTAVO / PIÑERO, MIGUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:26:20.29
1310
187
1922
GEREZ HEREDIA, ANDRES LEANDRO / SALTO, ESTEBAN ISA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
05:26:21.05
1311
52
389
SUHURT, GRISELDA / FERNANDEZ, MARCELO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Master
05:26:32.44
1312
172
1138
SALINAS, MARIANO ANDRES / DANERI, ENRIQUE
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
05:26:34.20
1313
166
2317
MENNA, JAVIER / MENNA, MAXIMILIANO NICOLAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
05:26:45.69
1314
167
2357
CARDOZO, RUBEN AUGUSTO / PALLADINI, ENZO CARLOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:26:55.73
1315
26
2076
CASASOLA, EMIR / SANCHEZ, MATEO ULISES
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
PreJuveniles
05:26:58.64
1316
188
1814
KASIAÑUK, IVAN / PAZ, MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:27:23.73
1317
168
2267
CEREZO, LUCAS / LANUSSE, JAVIER EDUARDO
SALTA / SALTA
Elite
05:27:25.81
1318
52
2231
LOPEZ FANDOS, JOAQUIN / MURO, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
05:27:28.39
1319
53
489
MERCERAT, FERNANDO LUIS / SANCHEZ, MARISA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
05:27:44.51
1320
210
1377
MAUTINO, FERNANDO / FORCHINO, GERMAN CLAUDIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
05:27:51.60
1321
211
1566
JAIME, SERGIO HERNAN / NAVARRO, GERARDO ESTEBAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:28:01.65
1322
169
2351
SAAVEDRA, DANIEL ORLANDO / AYALA, FEDERICO ADRIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:28:02.51
1323
14
95
MOHADILE, NATALIA ALEJANDRA / MOHADILE, LOURDES PA
TUCUMAN / CORDOBA
Damas Mayores
05:28:12.10
1324
212
1556
BISCOCHEA, DIEGO / BUERES, JACOBO
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Mayores B
05:28:52.92
1325
189
1855
IGLESIAS, FRANCISCO / CAMPELLONE, FRANCISCO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:29:15.29
1326
61
883
HEREDIA ALEMAN, EDGARDO FERNANDO / FERNANDEZ CORON
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
05:29:26.36
1327
173
1117
NAHAS, MARIO CESAR / APARICIO, FACUNDO RAMIRO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:29:34.73
1328
174
1144
ROMANO, ROLANDO / TRAVESINO, ANGEL DANIEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B1
05:30:40.19
1329
190
1719
MORENO, JOSE ARIEL / MAGNI, FEDERICO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:30:42.37
1330
213
1466
PEDRAZA, NELSON RAMON / ROMERO CAÑAS, JUAN
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores B
05:31:08.57
1331
30
2120
DAVICO, MAURICIO / NIKODEM, JOAQUIN
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Juveniles
05:31:17.05
1332
175
1129
ARRIBAS, CARMELO PABLO / ANDINO, NORMAN ULISES
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:31:24.25
1333
191
1900
MARCUZZI, LEONARDO / MEGLIOLI CAñADAS, MARIANO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores A
05:31:28.76
1334
192
1921
GUTIÉRREZ, RAÚL / NARVÁEZ, FE
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mayores A
05:32:44.12
1335
176
1149
LOPEZ RAMOS, DANIEL FERNANDO / PIGNATARI, MARIO GU
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master B1
05:33:21.28
1336
53
422
FAROLFI, GABRIELA / ZERMOGLIO, OMAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
05:33:55.55
1337
32
301
COSSIO, JOSE RICARDO (H) / COSSIO, JOSE RICARDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
05:34:00.00
1338
170
2322
SAN MARTIN, GABRIEL FERNANDO / BONANNI, MARTIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
05:34:05.47
1339
111
955
ALMENARA, PABLO / RAMA, MAURICIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
05:34:12.46
1340
171
2266
RIVERO, SEBASTIAN OSCAR / MUTUVERRIA, CARLOS ALFRE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Elite
05:34:18.98
1341
112
899
ROCHAT, MAURICIO MARTIN / CABRERA, ARTIGAS FIDEL E
CORRIENTES / ENTRE RIOS
Master B2
05:34:50.48
1342
177
1236
STRADA, FERNANDO / PANTALEONI, WALTER DANILO
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
05:35:20.30
1343
33
285
LOPEZ, LUCAS SANTIAGO / LOPEZ, SANTIAGO WALTER
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
05:35:25.89
1344
54
516
PAESANI, SANTIAGO JOSE / BARATELLI, LUCIANA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:37:03.48
1345
172
2370
BALMACEDA, OSCAR ALFREDO / DELLAVALLE, BRAIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:37:34.89
1346
53
2216
PELOC, SERGUIO FERNANDO / TOLABA, VICTOR EDMUNDO E
SALTA / SALTA
Sub23
05:38:09.94
1347
173
2359
CAJAL, BLAS ANTONIO / MIGUEL, JOAQUIN EMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:38:29.02
1348
6
697
SOSA, AMERICO JUAN / CHAYA, LUIS ALBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master D2
05:38:30.08
1349
54
2205
PAZ, SANTIAGO ARIEL / SANCHEZ, MARIO DAMIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Sub23
05:38:37.74
1350
113
959
ACUNIA, JOSE CARLOS / SARQUIZ, MARTIN
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B2
05:38:51.34
1351
214
1380
ETRAT, MATIAS OSCAR / BOARINO, DIEGO SEBASTIAN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
05:39:05.29
1352
215
1408
ARIAS, HUMBERTO FABRICIO / HIDALGO LOPEZ, JUAN MAN
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mayores B
05:39:10.70
1353
216
1402
GROTE, IGNACIO / ARAUJO, LUCAS
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Mayores B
05:39:18.02
1354
114
915
PEREZ, OSVALDO RAUL / VELAZQUEZ, MARCELO CLAUDIO F
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Master B2
05:39:31.88
1355
26
612
CANO, FERNANDO ELVIO FEDERICO / PESCARA, CECILIA A
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Elite
05:39:46.03
1356
115
1013
LEHMANN, FEDERICO / BERGOGLIO, MATIAS
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Master B2
05:40:09.02
1357
62
834
DAMIANOFF, JAVIER / DAMIANOFF, MARCELO
CORDOBA / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master C1
05:42:06.07
1358
174
2291
VARGAS, CRISTIAN ULISES / NIEVAS CEREZO, PAUL ANGE
LA RIOJA / LA RIOJA
Elite
05:43:20.97
1359
14
764
REYES, OSVALDO HECTOR / VALVERDE, ANDRES ALEJANDRO
CAPITAL FEDERAL / BUENOS AIRES
Master C2
05:43:32.00
1360
178
1171
CASTRO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO / DORGALI, DARIO MARTIN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:43:37.81
1361
14
4013
FERNÁNDEZ MURGA, TOMAS / PADILLA, SANTIAGO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
05:43:54.45
1362
175
2305
REVERSO, SEBASTIAN / DIAZ, JUAN IGNACIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:44:26.39
1363
176
2288
MENECES, DANIEL / QUINTEROS, DANIEL MAXIMILIANO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
05:44:30.61
1364
116
995
CUCCHIARO, GABRIEL RAMIRO / BERAYRA, CLAUDIO
JUJUY / JUJUY
Master B2
05:44:45.01
1365
179
1150
VELAZQUEZ, ARIEL DAVID / MORGANI, JORGE GERMAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:45:09.76
1366
54
443
VASSALLO, MARY / DELLALIBERA, WALTER ANTONIO
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixta Master
05:45:29.65
1367
193
1865
CERRIZUELA, VICTOR HUGO / NAVARRO, WALTER GASTON
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
05:45:40.32
1368
63
853
HORAK, GUSTAVO EMILIO / PEREZ, CARLOS ROBERTO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
05:46:11.63
1369
55
515
GONZALEZ, SALOMÉ / AGUIRRE, ESTEBAN
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mixta Mayores
05:46:36.48
1370
56
536
AMENGUAL, MARÍA LAURA / SANTILLÁN LO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mixta Mayores
05:46:38.21
1371
57
538
YBARRA, SILVIA LORENA / OROPEL VILLAGRA, MATIAS DA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:47:50.81
1372
64
830
COUMA, FABIAN / FEDERIK, MARCELO
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master C1
05:48:13.61
1373
194
1776
VALDIVIA, MATIAS / LEDESNA, DAVID
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:48:18.67
1374
217
1420
CASELLA, MATIAS / BAZAN, RAUL
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
05:48:21.18
1375
58
493
LESCOULIE, ROBERTO JAVIER / ARMANINO, NATALIA JOSE
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
05:48:32.65
1376
15
85
CIVIT, LIANA / BALLEJOS, GLADYS SUSANA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Mayores
05:48:37.51
1377
16
78
BERTONI, CARLA DEL ROSARIO / VIGNA, ALEJANDRA SOLE
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Damas Mayores
05:48:46.51
1378
17
96
REY, MARIELA CRISTINA / DUMONT FOISSAC, YASMINA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
05:48:58.52
1379
218
1543
GONZALEZ, DARIO LEONARDO / VEGA JARA, JORGE EDUARD
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:49:50.29
1380
59
521
YORIO, IVAN FEDERICO / GONZALEZ ALINCASTRO, MARIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:50:15.12
1381
180
1158
LEMOLLE, DARIO WALTER / AGUSTIN, PABLO ARIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:50:20.53
1382
177
2457
CAMPIANTICO, ALFREDO ALEJANDRO / LISSI, ALEJANDRO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Elite
05:50:36.41
1383
219
1391
RIBALCO, SILVIO / HEINZE, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mayores B
05:51:39.13
1384
15
759
NAVARRO, RAUL ALFREDO / RECALDE, MARIO ENRIQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
05:51:56.09
1385
181
1120
CARDOZO, MANUEL / ABATTE, SEBASTIAN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
05:52:02.04
1386
29
236
GIACOMINO, NICOLAS / GIACOMINO, FEDERICO CÏ&I
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
05:52:39.07
1387
7
594
RODRIGUEZ, LEANDRO / QUIROGA, CECILIA
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mixto Sub23
05:52:47.59
1388
55
421
VIGNOLO, PATRICIA ALICIA / MATTIAZZI, RICARDO LUIS
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
05:52:47.98
1389
182
1124
TOSONI, DANIEL / BINATO, JAVIER
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
05:52:49.27
1390
18
16
GONZALEZ, PAOLA / VAN GELDEREN, VALERIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
05:53:14.99
1391
183
1279
VELAZCO, JUAN CRUZ / JUGO, GUSTAVO EUGENIO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master B1
05:54:26.25
1392
184
1134
CRUZ, SERGIO FERNANDO / SOTO, JOSE ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
05:54:39.87
1393
195
1804
GIMENEZ, LEANDRO ISMAEL / CRESPO, AGUSTIN JOSE
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
05:54:54.96
1394
60
544
DÍAZ, URSULA ORNELLA / BARRIONUEVO, RAUL GU
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Mayores
05:55:27.31
1395
196
1935
MINNI, DAVID OSVALDO / CARI, DAVID OMAR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores A
05:56:37.77
1396
220
1386
POMBO, ISMAEL / SERRANO, LUCAS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
05:56:38.00
1397
117
923
ARRIETA, CARLOS DANIEL / MEDINA, CESAR SERGIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B2
05:56:40.52
1398
221
1605
GANDUR, JOSE ANTONIO / VARONA, CARLOS JOSE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
05:56:54.48
1399
65
884
MARTIN, GUILLERMO / ROLDAN, EDUARDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Master C1
05:57:05.13
1400
12
722
CENTENO, DANIEL HUMBERTO / GALVEZ, JORGE DANIEL
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Master D1
05:57:22.29
1401
61
502
ESPECHE, MARIA CAROLINA / ESPECHE, JOSE MARIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
05:57:33.72
1402
30
238
CHAZARRETA, CARLOS RAMON / CHAZARRETA, JUAN MANUEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Padres e Hijos B
05:57:34.91
1403
15
4014
TULA MOLINA, PABLO / ALBORNOZ, LUIS MATIAS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Enduro Pro
05:59:52.09
1404
62
488
GONZALEZ, LUCIANA / CUELLO, MARIANO MARTÍN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
06:00:56.68
1405
118
907
RUIZ DIAZ, FEDERICO / DEL BUONO, MARCELO
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Master B2
06:01:14.66
1406
197
1796
ROSALES, JULIO DAMIAN ALEJANDRO / TOLEDO AREVALO,
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores A
06:02:59.93
1407
56
403
POSSAMAI, SILVANA PAOLA / BRACHMANN, ALEJANDRO MAR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mixta Master
06:03:54.22
1408
57
447
INFANTE, NATALIA BELEN / LLUGDAR, PEDRO GABRIEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mixta Master
06:07:28.51
1409
27
617
ZALAZAR, AGUSTINA / ARANDA, FRANCO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
06:07:58.94
1410
185
1229
LASA, JOAQUIN / RAZETO, GABRIEL DAMIAN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
06:08:14.72
1411
186
1153
OJEDA LASTRINA, FERNANDO / QUINTEROS, MARCELO EDUA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
06:08:19.66
1412
178
2372
OVIEDO, ENZO NICOLAS / LEZANA ROMERO, WALTER MARCE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
06:08:48.19
1413
179
2278
HERRERA, LUCIANO EMANUEL / FRANCO, JULIO EZEQUIEL
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Elite
06:09:09.38
1414
222
1515
AYALA, FABIO DAVID / JEREZ, GUILLERMO MIGUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
06:09:33.07
1415
198
1785
MARTINEZ, JULIAN / BARROJO, DIEGO
JUJUY / JUJUY
Mayores A
06:09:56.40
1416
187
1098
SILVESTRO, MARIO ADRIAN / ACEVEDO, FELIPE AUGUSTO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
06:11:08.53
1417
63
494
CHOCOBAR, BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN / CARRERAS, ARIEL IGN
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Mayores
06:11:35.54
1418
28
620
BAZAN, LUCAS DANIEL / BLANCO, MARÍA DANIELA
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Mixta Elite
06:11:38.65
1419
19
20
ALBORNOZ, SOLEDAD / TORRES, ANTONIETA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
06:12:01.30
1420
199
1838
HEREDIA, JOSE ROBERTO / ASTORGA, PATRICIO ENRIQUE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
06:13:50.16
1421
223
1624
DARUICH, RODOLFO GUILLERMO / RUBIOL TORRES, ANTONI
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
06:14:06.67
1422
224
1465
GUEVARA, FACUNDO ROBERTO / FEDERICONI, FABIAN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
06:14:47.84
1423
200
1837
DITCHOFF, MIRTCHO / ALONSO, PABLO EXEQUIEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores A
06:14:51.76
1424
119
961
MATEU, MARCELO / TILLAR, MARTIN
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
06:15:16.76
1425
29
633
KALENBERG, KAREN / SOSA GRABAUSKIS, STUART
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mixta Elite
06:15:17.44
1426
120
1020
MALIZIA, SEBASTIÁN / BOSCH, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / CORDOBA
Master B2
06:15:27.33
1427
58
405
ROSALES, MARIELA / TALEB, MANUEL
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mixta Master
06:17:00.59
1428
201
1808
COSTILLA, JUAN PABLO / MOREIRA GIMENO, JOSÉ
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
06:17:22.49
1429
225
1609
GIMENEZ, ADOLFO / GARCIA, CARLOS DAVID
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mayores B
06:17:58.55
1430
64
528
PEREYRA, PAULA NATALIA / JOFRE, FACUNDO
SAN JUAN / SAN JUAN
Mixta Mayores
06:18:08.04
1431
188
1174
ESCUDERO, ALEJANDRO ADRIAN / ROMERO, RICARDO DANIE
SAN LUIS / TUCUMAN
Master B1
06:18:22.51
1432
13
713
CABRERA, MARIO AGUSTIN / ARAMBURU, CARLOS ALEJANDR
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master D1
06:19:41.75
1433
180
2319
RIVAS, SERGIO / ROSZNERCKI, FEDERICO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Elite
06:20:01.20
1434
59
411
ASAD, ELIZABETH / GONZALEZ, CARLOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
06:22:10.75
1435
189
1205
AGUILAR, MARCELO EDUARDO / BARROS, JORGE GUSTAVO
CATAMARCA / CATAMARCA
Master B1
06:23:26.00
1436
34
281
RUIZ CARRIZO, SEBASTIAN DANIEL / RUIZ, RENE
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijos C
06:24:33.11
1437
190
1218
DOPICO, JORGE ARIEL / DOPICO, LEANDRO FABIAN
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
06:27:17.91
1438
66
855
ROMERO, FELIX ADRIAN / RODRIGUEZ, HUGO CESAR
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
06:27:26.04
1439
14
725
ESCARDINI, EDUARDO OMAR / MORAN CROWLEY, CARLOS AL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master D1
06:28:05.47
1440
67
827
MORICI, DIEGO LUIS / NAVARRO, GUSTAVO ANGEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C1
06:28:10.60
1441
65
524
LOPEZ, EMILCE / TARDAN, ARIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
06:28:23.91
1442
202
1851
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR GONZALO / REYES, HERNAN EMANUEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores A
06:32:46.45
1443
226
1454
ROMO, JOSE ALFREDO / FIGUEROA LOTO, SERGIO R
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
06:33:49.89
1444
227
1595
ZANFAGNINI, JUAN CARLOS / CUARANTA, GUILLERMO
RIO NEGRO / RIO NEGRO
Mayores B
06:37:03.13
1445
60
409
VALLEJO, CECILIA / BEDDUR, FERNANDO ARIEL
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
06:38:08.83
1446
228
1579
LOVERA, LUCAS / LOVERA, MATIAS
SANTA FE / SANTA FE
Mayores B
06:40:43.62
1447
191
1152
REBOREDO, LUIS MARCELO / HIDALGO, JUAN IGNACIO
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
06:42:16.29
1448
192
1276
DIAZ, YAMIL / HERRERA, CESAR MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master B1
06:42:55.14
1449
61
397
IAJYA, DAVID JAVIER / MUÑOZ BRAVO, KARINA E
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
06:42:55.92
1450
229
1510
NUÑEZ, JUAN PABLO / PALACIOS HERRERA, GERAR
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
06:45:24.19
1451
62
394
CECOTTI ALVAREZ, MARIO DANIEL / ALVAREZ, MERCEDES
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
06:46:54.74
1452
230
1574
NÁPOLE PERFETTI, ANDRÉS SEBASTI&AACU
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Mayores B
06:49:01.35
1453
18
94
BÁEZ, ROSANA / ZABALA, GABRIELA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Damas Mayores
06:50:58.67
1454
20
25
CORBALAN, CARINA GABRIELA / MERENDA, ANDREA TERESA
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Damas Master
06:55:16.58
1455
66
520
LEDESMA, ANDRES NICOLAS / GIMENEZ, MARIA HERMINIA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mixta Mayores
06:56:19.53
1456
68
847
WILLIAMS, JOSE LUIS / FIORINI, PABLO
BUENOS AIRES / CAPITAL FEDERAL
Master C1
06:57:22.73
1457
121
1001
SUAREZ, PABLO MARIANO / ZAJUR, FLAVIO DANIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
06:58:07.50
1458
122
1022
AUSINA, FRANCISCO JOSE / CAFFARATTI, JAVIER
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
07:02:21.73
1459
203
1775
GONZALEZ, PEDRO JORGE / CIERI, CARLOS
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
07:07:14.85
1460
231
1439
ALVAREZ, MARCELO FABIAN / BATISTA TORRES, NELSON J
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Mayores B
07:09:01.29
1461
193
1277
CARDOZO, CARLOS FERNANDO / PEREZ, EDUARDO FABIAN
TUCUMAN / MENDOZA
Master B1
07:09:57.36
1462
16
763
MARVICH, EDUARDO DANIEL / CONTE, JUAN JOSE
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master C2
07:11:21.69
1463
8
591
LAZARTE, YANINA / RUIZ, CARLOS ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Sub23
07:11:29.04
1464
63
410
MONZON, LEOPOLDO LUIS / RUBANO, ANDREA FABIANA
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Mixta Master
07:11:31.14
1465
7
696
APARICIO, NESTOR JULIO / LUNA, JESUS AGUSTIN
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Master D2
07:17:22.72
1466
123
950
ROMERO, MARIO NESTOR / SERRA, GUILLERMO GABRIEL
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B2
07:17:44.48
1467
232
1397
ARGENTINO, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL / BOCANERA, PABLO MART
BUENOS AIRES / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
07:20:53.38
1468
69
861
CRUZ, ALBERTO DEL JESÚS / ROMANO, ABEL HUGO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Master C1
07:21:19.78
1469
194
1133
MIRAS, DANIEL ALEJANDRO / DIBLASI, JUAN VÍC
MENDOZA / MENDOZA
Master B1
07:26:09.82
1470
70
859
VELARDEZ, FERNANDO OSCAR / FERREYRA, JORGE ANTONIO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C1
07:26:38.90
1471
233
1429
REARTE, FERNANDO / SALOMON VENEGAS, FRANCO MARCELO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mayores B
07:30:29.59
1472
30
636
JAIMES, AGUSTIN NICOLAS / DOMINGUEZ, GRACIELA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mixta Elite
07:42:32.16
1473
67
503
FAGIOLI, MARTHA NATALIA / FAGIOLI, JOSÉ ANT
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
07:43:00.34
1474
64
417
SORAIRE, LUIS ERNESTO / SORAIRE, ANA EUGENIA
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
07:49:04.75
1475
19
93
GARCIA, MARIA EUGENIA / AGÜERO, MARIA BELEN
CORDOBA / CORDOBA
Damas Mayores
07:53:40.13
1476
124
939
GALLO, MARCOS ALEJANDRO / ZARACHO GONZALEZ, TOMAS
CORRIENTES / CORRIENTES
Master B2
07:54:34.16
1477
125
909
CHAVEZ, MARCELO ROLANDO / GARAY, JORGE GUILLERMO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Master B2
07:56:37.20
1478
9
590
HERNANDEZ, NOELIA ANTONELLA / QUIROGA, CESAR FERNA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO / SANTIAGO
Mixto Sub23
07:58:35.42
1479
17
772
RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN / MANCA, ETIN HECTOR ROLANDO
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Master C2
08:02:16.01
1480
7
367
FERNÁNDEZ, ELIANA / RUIZ, LUIS CARLOS
TUCUMAN / TUCUMAN
Mixto Juveniles
08:06:25.13
1481
71
833
SALOMON, ANTONIO / CARLINI, RICARDO
ENTRE RIOS / ENTRE RIOS
Master C1
08:21:51.23
1482
21
15
ZEITUNE, SILVINA / VALDEZ BERMUDEZ, ELEONORA
CAPITAL FEDERAL / TUCUMAN
Damas Master
08:23:49.63
1483
68
552
GARDONIO, EMANUEL / DAVIN, ANDREA VICTORIA
BUENOS AIRES / BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Mayores
09:42:09.10
1484
22
21
REY, MARIELA CRISTINA / REY, CONSTANZA MABEL
TUCUMAN
Damas Master
1485
23
23
VALDIVIESO, ALICIA MARIA / SUAREZ, MARIELA
TUCUMAN
Damas Master
1486
24
34
LOPEZ, BETINA MARINA / PIÑAN, ADRIANA
CORDOBA
Damas Master
1487
20
90
CALDERON, MARIANA / BRANDENBURG, ERIKA
TUCUMAN
Damas Mayores
1488
16
174
OCHOA, LEYLA / OCHOA, GUSTAVO MARCELO
TUCUMAN
Padres e Hijas B
1489
31
226
PACHECO, BALTAZAR EMMANUEL / PACHECO, ARIEL ALEJAN
CATAMARCA
Padres e Hijos B
1490
32
231
PEÑA, ALEJO NICOLAS / PEÑA, PABLO AT
CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos B
1491
35
282
BOETSCH, NICOLAS / BOETSCH, RAUL TOMAS
SANTA FE
Padres e Hijos C
1492
36
288
BUGALLO VIERA, NICOLAS EXQUIEL / BUGALLO, EDUARDO
MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos C
1493
37
293
FLORES ROVERA, JUAN RAMON / FLORES ROVERA, ALVARO
CORDOBA
Padres e Hijos C
1494
38
299
GARCIA, LUIS EDGARDO / GARCIA, LUIS FERNANDO
JUJUY
Padres e Hijos C
1495
39
303
ZINGARETTI, LUCIANO AUGUSTO / ZINGARETTI, PEDRO HU
MENDOZA
Padres e Hijos C
1496
8
361
HERNÁNDEZ CARNICERO, JUANA / FERNÁND
RIO NEGRO
Mixto Juveniles
1497
65
387
NOGUES, VICTORIA / NOGUES, JUAN
BUENOS AIRES
Mixta Master
1498
66
395
ALFIERI, CLAUDIA VERONICA / ARMIENTO, JAVIER
MENDOZA
Mixta Master
1499
67
412
CARAM, DEMETRIO / LOTO, SARA
TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
1500
68
423
RAM&OACUTEN, PATO / KAPLAN, MARIANO
TUCUMAN
Mixta Master
1501
69
428
KRAWEZUC, SERGIO ANIBAL / DEMARZIANI, CARINA VIVIA
ENTRE RIOS
Mixta Master
1502
69
491
RAMOS, GABRIELA / DE MARCHI, GABRIEL
CHUBUT
Mixta Mayores
1503
70
506
SCALMBRO, BELEN / PEREZ LIMPIAS, RODRIGO
CORDOBA
Mixta Mayores
1504
71
518
ELGART, NATALIA ALEJANDRA / ANDJEL, PABLO GUILLERM
TUCUMAN
Mixta Mayores
1505
31
610
JASON, SOFIA / RODRIGUEZ VALDEZ, ERNESTO JOSE
SAN JUAN
Mixta Elite
1506
32
621
ESCUDERO, IVAN EDUARDO / PREVILEY, KATERINA ELIZAB
MENDOZA
Mixta Elite
1507
33
627
DE TOMASO KREBS, SOFIA / SILVA, PABLO PEDRO
TUCUMAN
Mixta Elite
1508
8
702
LAFARGA, JUAN / BERGAMASCO, JOSE MARIA
CORDOBA
Master D2
1509
15
712
VERA, JUAN CARLOS / MOHADILE, RICARDO MARIO
TUCUMAN
Master D1
1510
16
714
NUñEZ, JOSE FLORENCIO EDUARDO / DUPONT, SANTIAGO E
JUJUY
Master D1
1511
17
718
TAMIETTI, EDUARDO ALFREDO / FAVA, ADEMAR ALDO
SANTA FE
Master D1
1512
72
814
CRISI, MARCOS LUDOVICO / BERSELLI, ALBINO DANIEL
MENDOZA
Master C1
1513
73
819
ORTIZ, JORGE / BAGNATO, OSVALDO
BUENOS AIRES
Master C1
1514
74
835
GARCÍA, NICOLÁS / DUTTO, LEANDRO
MENDOZA
Master C1
1515
75
845
BISSÒN, MARCELO FABIAN / OTTAVIANI, DANIEL
SANTA FE
Master C1
1516
76
848
IOVANE, JUAN GABRIEL / NAVAS, FABIO
CORDOBA
Master C1
1517
77
864
BAUZA, MATEO EVARISTO / LLABRA, ERNESTO
TUCUMAN
Master C1
1518
78
865
MOYANO, CARLOS / LOPEZ, PAULO GUSTAVO
MENDOZA
Master C1
1519
79
868
RICCIO, JAVIER / SILVA, SERGIO
TUCUMAN
Master C1
1520
80
889
MANINO, CARLOS FRANCISCO / CAMPAGNA, FABIAN MARIO
MENDOZA
Master C1
1521
81
890
GRINBLAT, EDUARDO / MAJUL, JUAN PABLO
TUCUMAN
Master C1
1522
82
892
SEGURA, JESUS ANTONIO / BORMIDA, MARCEL ALBERTO
TUCUMAN
Master C1
1523
83
4814
LAZARTE, NESTOR / ROMANO, ANGEL RAMON
TUCUMAN
Master C1
1524
126
914
CUTULI, HUGO ALBERTO / VILLANUEVA, JOSÏ&IQUES
TUCUMAN
Master B2
1525
127
921
BAYETTINI, GABRIEL ERNESTO / FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ALE
BUENOS AIRES
Master B2
1526
128
931
NOSEDA, JUAN GABRIEL / SANCHEZ, CARLOS MARCELO
MENDOZA
Master B2
1527
129
977
GIMENEZ, DARIO / CASTRO, MARCELO
SAN JUAN
Master B2
1528
130
1011
MAZA, GUILLERMO RUBEN / GOMEZ, LEANDRO MARCELO
TUCUMAN
Master B2
1529
131
1024
BURGOS, ADRIAN / MOYANO, CARLOS
MENDOZA
Master B2
1530
195
1139
SÏ¿½NCHEZ, HERNAN / PELLICER, J
MENDOZA
Master B1
1531
196
1156
SORIA PEREYRA, OSCAR ENRIQUE / ORELLANO, DIEGO RAF
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Master B1
1532
197
1164
RESINA, ROBERTO MAURICIO / ESTEVEZ, JOSÉ FE
MENDOZA
Master B1
1533
198
1169
HERVITH, JAVIER / ADRIAN, SANTIAGO
BUENOS AIRES
Master B1
1534
199
1185
ALBORNOZ, JUAN PABLO / ZEBALLOS, JOSE EDUARDO
TUCUMAN
Master B1
1535
200
1188
MARTINEZ, MARIO JOSE / LLAPUR, MARIANO PABLO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Master B1
1536
201
1196
CONORT, AGUSTIN / ROUGES, LEON MARCELO
TUCUMAN
Master B1
1537
202
1204
TORRES MACIEL, ALEJANDRO MATÍAS / MUSSARI,
TUCUMAN
Master B1
1538
203
1222
GIL, RAUL AUGUSTO / SALCEDO, CRISTIAN FERNANDO
CATAMARCA
Master B1
1539
16
4000
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL / GALLO, MAXIMILIANO EXEQUI
CORDOBA
Enduro Pro
1540
234
1381
NAVARRO, DIEGO ROMAN / ROSOKA, ESTEBAN FERNANDO
CORDOBA
Mayores B
1541
235
1404
ALBINO, PEDRO PABLO / CADENA, MILTON ARTURO
JUJUY
Mayores B
1542
236
1418
NOGUEIRAS, FEDERICO / SCAMPORLINO, GUSTAVO
RIO NEGRO
Mayores B
1543
237
1484
CALCAPRINA, RENZO YACOPO / JUAREZ, ALDO SEBASTIAN
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1544
238
1503
CASTAÏ¿½O, LASTENIO / LOPEZ, RAMIRO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Mayores B
1545
239
1506
JUAREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO / JUAREZ, LUIS ABEL
CATAMARCA
Mayores B
1546
240
1508
ZANCAN, ANGELO / GOMEZ, ALBERTO
MENDOZA
Mayores B
1547
241
1555
GARCIA HAMILTON, PABLO / MORALES PACHECO, AUGUSTO
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1548
242
1565
TREJO, FABIAN ANIBAL / SAGUIR, PABLO FUAD
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1549
243
1567
MENDOZA, PABLO / REINOSO, CARLOS ALBERTO
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1550
244
1569
SIMÓN, CRISTIAN MARCELO / ADORISIO, FEDERIC
SANTA FE
Mayores B
1551
245
1572
ROMERO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO / SOSA MARTOS, ALBERTO
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1552
246
1575
CIL GOMEZ, RICARDO AUGUSTO / VARELA, ROQUE MIGUEL
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1553
247
1578
MINACAPELLI, ARIEL OSCAR / PEREZ LINARES, EMILIO
MENDOZA
Mayores B
1554
248
1581
HULGICH, JOAQUIN / ANASCO, ADRIAN CLAUDIO DARIO
BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
1555
249
1592
GOYA, GERARDO / BEZI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
CHACO
Mayores B
1556
250
1599
ILINCHETA, LEONARDO SEBASTIAN / GAIGA, EMILIANO DA
BUENOS AIRES
Mayores B
1557
251
1604
AZCURRA, HUGO NICOLAS / AGUERO, PABLO ALEJANDRO
LA RIOJA
Mayores B
1558
252
1608
CASANOVA, GONZALO / AVILA, ALEJANDRO
TUCUMAN
Mayores B
1559
253
1626
URITSCHENKO, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO / PONCE, FRANCO JAV
CAPITAL FEDERAL
Mayores B
1560
204
1723
VALENTINI, GERARDO / MAIDANA, MAURICIO
RIO NEGRO
Mayores A
1561
205
1734
LAROSSA, SEBASTIAN HERNAN / LOEKEMEYER, ERIC
BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
1562
206
1740
CORTES, LUIS ABUNDIO / SANTARELLI, GERMAN ERNESTO
MENDOZA
Mayores A
1563
207
1748
BUTELER, MARIANO ANDRES / BUFFONI, MARCOS
CORDOBA
Mayores A
1564
208
1762
ALVAREZ, JUAN / CASARES, LUCAS
TUCUMAN
Mayores A
1565
209
1766
CARDOZO, CARLOS DAVID / GARCIA, JORGE AUGUSTO
SALTA
Mayores A
1566
210
1793
SORIANO, FEDERICO / SORIANO, JUAN MANUEL
MENDOZA
Mayores A
1567
211
1799
MASCAREÑA MANSILLA, HECTOR HERNAN / FERRO,
TIERRA DEL FUEGO
Mayores A
1568
212
1810
BENAVIDEZ, OSCAR MARCIAL / CANORI, SEBASTIAN
BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
1569
213
1820
CAJAL, GERARDO / CAJAL, ARIEL SEBASTIAN
TUCUMAN
Mayores A
1570
214
1823
ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO DANIEL IVAN / BURGOS, FEDERICO
SALTA
Mayores A
1571
215
1843
FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO DANIEL / GONZALEZ, DIEGO JAVIER
BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
1572
216
1858
PASCUAL, ADRIAN ALEJANDRO / CALDEZ VALDEZ, PABLO D
TUCUMAN
Mayores A
1573
217
1869
BISCALDI, ENRIQUE RAUL / BOEDO, MATIAS NICOLAS
BUENOS AIRES
Mayores A
1574
218
1891
MONJE, PABLO / ROBLES, GONZALO
TUCUMAN
Mayores A
1575
219
1896
ALMONACID, JORGE LUIS / VERA, HORACIO NICOLAS
LA RIOJA
Mayores A
1576
220
1936
CHAVANNE, GONZALO / RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL
TUCUMAN
Mayores A
1577
31
2126
GODOY FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL / MESTRE PIZARRO, NICOLAS
MENDOZA
Juveniles
1578
32
2143
QUIROGA, SEBASTIAN / DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN
Juveniles
1579
55
2196
MARON, LAUTARO / ARELLANO, ANIBAL GASTON
SAN LUIS
Sub23
1580
56
2215
PLOMER, JOAQUIN / ESQUIVEL, FERNANDO
CORDOBA
Sub23
1581
181
2274
FRANCO, JULIAN HILARIO / RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO MARTIN
BUENOS AIRES
Elite
1582
182
2275
GRANEROS, JUAN PABLO / ORTIZ, MARCELO ROBERTO
TUCUMAN
Elite
1583
183
2297
LARRÁN, NICOLÁS / LARRÁN, MAR
TUCUMAN
Elite
1584
184
2301
MARTIN, GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL / TAPIA, ADRIAN GONZALO
SAN LUIS
Elite
1585
185
2303
SICHI, FRANCISCO ALBERTO / TAPIA, RICARDO MAT&IACU
TUCUMAN
Elite
1586
186
2307
BRUNA, JUAN JOSE / PREVILEY, KEVIN ANDRES
MENDOZA
Elite
1587
187
2313
CHANAMPE SAAVEDRA, MAXIMILIANO OMAR / SANTANDER, J
LA RIOJA
Elite
1588
188
2314
MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO / MUSSO, FEDERICO MART
CORDOBA
Elite
1589
189
2328
MALAMUD, SACHA / ROUGES, AGUSTIN
TUCUMAN
Elite
1590
190
2342
SALGADO, MARIANO / VITERI, IGNACIO
CORDOBA
Elite
1591
191
2354
COITA CIVIT, MAURO SANTIAGO / CAMPAGNA, FRANCO FAB
MENDOZA
Elite
1592
192
2381
ROCH, JORGE / CATALANO, LAUTARO
SANTA FE
Elite
1593
193
2396
ARAOZ, CARLOS ALBERTO / ARAOZ, HECTOR LUIS
TUCUMAN
Elite
1594
194
2402
JUAREZ, GABRIEL / VERGARA, WILSON
LA RIOJA
Elite
1595
195
2410
IGNES, JORGE DAVID / CORDERO, JAVIER OSCAR
CATAMARCA
Elite
1596
196
2415
OLMEDO, EDUARDO / TEJADA, RODRIGO NICOLAS
SAN JUAN
Elite
1597
197
2417
SEGURA, FEDERICO / FATTOR, NAHUEL
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Elite
1598
198
2433
BANDA, LUIS ERNESTO / RODRIGUEZ, CESAR NELSON
TUCUMAN
Elite
1599
199
2435
LERA, DAVID NAZARENO / FERMANDEZ, FRANCO MAXIMILIA
SALTA
Elite